Énergie solaire à haut rendement et à faible taux d'infiltration d'eau

Paramètres de base
Paramètres de détail

Prix d'usine 9BB 12BB 16BB 550W 560W 565W Panneaux solaires

Partager :

  • Higher Module Coversion Efficiency

    The HiMAX5 solar panels integrate Mono PERC technology with 182mm half-cut cells to improve the power efficiency (up to 21.87%) and power output (545W-565W).

  • Improved Performance in Various Conditions

    The Half-cut cell design empowers HiMAX5 panel to generate more electricity under low-light conditions, and the better temperature tolerance of HiMAX5 ensures consistent energy output even in hot climates.

    • Bulk PERC 545-565W Panneaux solaires monocristallins - Prêt à être expédié
    • Secure High-Power Mono PERC 545W-565W Solar Panels For Swift Delivery
    • Secure High-Power Mono PERC 545W-565W Solar Panels For Swift Delivery
    • Wholesale Pricing Available For 545-565W PERC Monocrystalline PV Modules
  • Reduced Hot Spot Risk

    The innovative cell layout and lower operating current (about 11A) of HiMAX5 panels minimize the risk of hotspots, which enhances the reliability and a longer lifespan for your solar system.

  • Space Optimization

    The HiMAX5 182mm half-cut cells allow for a higher wattage per panel and improve the panel's tolerance to shading, which makes HiMAX5 ideal for rooftops with limited spaces.

    • Bulk PERC 545-565W Panneaux solaires monocristallins - Prêt à être expédié
    • Secure High-Power Mono PERC 545W-565W Solar Panels For Swift Delivery
    • Secure High-Power Mono PERC 545W-565W Solar Panels For Swift Delivery
    • Wholesale Pricing Available For 545-565W PERC Monocrystalline PV Modules
  • Higher Module Coversion Efficiency

    The HiMAX5 solar panels integrate Mono PERC technology with 182mm half-cut cells to improve the power efficiency (up to 21.87%) and power output (545W-565W).

  • Improved Performance in Various Conditions

    The Half-cut cell design empowers HiMAX5 panel to generate more electricity under low-light conditions, and the better temperature tolerance of HiMAX5 ensures consistent energy output even in hot climates.

  • Reduced Hot Spot Risk

    The innovative cell layout and lower operating current (about 11A) of HiMAX5 panels minimize the risk of hotspots, which enhances the reliability and a longer lifespan for your solar system.

  • Space Optimization

    The HiMAX5 182mm half-cut cells allow for a higher wattage per panel and improve the panel's tolerance to shading, which makes HiMAX5 ideal for rooftops with limited spaces.

    • Q

      Les panneaux solaires PERC HiMAX5 peuvent-ils être installés dans des projets commerciaux et industriels ?

      A

      Les panneaux solaires PERC HiMAX5 de Sunpal sont tout à fait adaptés pour applications commerciales et industriellesGrâce à leur puissance et à leur efficacité élevées, les panneaux solaires de l'Union européenne sont très performants. Qu'il s'agisse d'installations en toiture ou au sol, ces panneaux offrent des performances optimales pour divers projets solaires.

    • Q

      Qu'est-ce que la technologie des cellules semi-coupées et pourquoi est-elle utilisée ?

      A

      La technologie des cellules en demi-coupe consiste à diviser les cellules solaires traditionnelles en deux. Cette innovation présente plusieurs avantages : A. Réduction de la perte de puissance : en cas d'ombrage partiel, seule la moitié concernée de la cellule voit sa production réduite, ce qui minimise la perte de puissance globale. B. Meilleure tolérance à l'ombre : En utilisant des cellules coupées en deux, les panneaux solaires affichent de meilleures performances, même dans des conditions d'ombrage partiel. C. Efficacité améliorée : La technologie des cellules semi-découpées améliore l'efficacité des panneaux solaires, optimisant ainsi le potentiel de production d'énergie.

    Paramètres mécaniques

    Nombre de cellules144 (6×24)
    Dimensions2279 × 1134 × 35mm
    Poids25.5kg
    Boîte de jonctionClassé Ip68 (3 diodes de dérivation)
    Emballage31pcs/palette
    620pcs/40'HQ

    Paramètres électriques (STC*)

    Type de module : SP565M-72H545550555560565
    Puissance maximale (Pmax/W)545550555560565
    Tension en circuit ouvert (Voc/V)49.5449.6449.7449.8449.94
    Courant de court-circuit (Isc/A)13.931414.0714.1414.21
    Tension à la puissance maximale (Vmpp/V)40.8140.940.9941.0841.17
    Courant à la puissance maximale (Imp/A)13.3613.4513.5413.6413.74
    Efficacité du module (%)21.0921.2921.4821.6721.87
    STC(Standard Test Conditions): irradiance 1000W/m2; Cell temperature 25°C; Spectra at AM1.5

    Paramètres électriques (NOCT*)

    Puissance maximale (Pmax/W)406410414418422
    Tension en circuit ouvert (Voc/V)46.7746.8746.9747.0747.17
    Courant de court-circuit (lsc/A)11.2611.3211.3811.4411.5
    Tension de fonctionnement optimale (Vmp/V)38.2538.4238.5938.7638.93
    Courant de fonctionnement optimal (Imp/A)10.6210.6810.7310.7910.85
    NOCT(Nominal Operating Cell Temperature): Irradiance 800W/m2; Ambient temperature 20°C; Spectra at AM1.5; Wind at 1m/s

    N'hésitez pas à nous contacter