Hocheffiziente Solarenergie mit geringem LID

Grundlegende Parameter
Detail-Parameter

Fabrikpreis 9BB 12BB 16BB 550W 560W 565W Solarmodule

Teilen:

  • Higher Module Coversion Efficiency

    The HiMAX5 solar panels integrate Mono PERC technology with 182mm half-cut cells to improve the power efficiency (up to 21.87%) and power output (545W-565W).

  • Improved Performance in Various Conditions

    The Half-cut cell design empowers HiMAX5 panel to generate more electricity under low-light conditions, and the better temperature tolerance of HiMAX5 ensures consistent energy output even in hot climates.

    • Bulk PERC 545-565W Monokristalline Solarmodule - Versandfertig
    • Secure High-Power Mono PERC 545W-565W Solar Panels For Swift Delivery
    • Secure High-Power Mono PERC 545W-565W Solar Panels For Swift Delivery
    • Wholesale Pricing Available For 545-565W PERC Monocrystalline PV Modules
  • Reduced Hot Spot Risk

    The innovative cell layout and lower operating current (about 11A) of HiMAX5 panels minimize the risk of hotspots, which enhances the reliability and a longer lifespan for your solar system.

  • Space Optimization

    The HiMAX5 182mm half-cut cells allow for a higher wattage per panel and improve the panel's tolerance to shading, which makes HiMAX5 ideal for rooftops with limited spaces.

    • Bulk PERC 545-565W Monokristalline Solarmodule - Versandfertig
    • Secure High-Power Mono PERC 545W-565W Solar Panels For Swift Delivery
    • Secure High-Power Mono PERC 545W-565W Solar Panels For Swift Delivery
    • Wholesale Pricing Available For 545-565W PERC Monocrystalline PV Modules
  • Higher Module Coversion Efficiency

    The HiMAX5 solar panels integrate Mono PERC technology with 182mm half-cut cells to improve the power efficiency (up to 21.87%) and power output (545W-565W).

  • Improved Performance in Various Conditions

    The Half-cut cell design empowers HiMAX5 panel to generate more electricity under low-light conditions, and the better temperature tolerance of HiMAX5 ensures consistent energy output even in hot climates.

  • Reduced Hot Spot Risk

    The innovative cell layout and lower operating current (about 11A) of HiMAX5 panels minimize the risk of hotspots, which enhances the reliability and a longer lifespan for your solar system.

  • Space Optimization

    The HiMAX5 182mm half-cut cells allow for a higher wattage per panel and improve the panel's tolerance to shading, which makes HiMAX5 ideal for rooftops with limited spaces.

    • Q

      Können PERC HiMAX5-Solarmodule in gewerblichen und industriellen Projekten installiert werden?

      A

      Die PERC HiMAX5-Solarmodule von Sunpal eignen sich hervorragend für gewerbliche und industrielle Anwendungendank ihrer hohen Leistung und Effizienz. Ob Aufdachanlagen oder Freiflächenanlagen, diese Module bieten optimale Leistung für verschiedene Solarprojekte.

    • Q

      Was ist die Halbzellentechnologie und warum wird sie eingesetzt?

      A

      Bei der Half-Cut-Zelltechnologie werden herkömmliche Solarzellen in zwei Hälften geteilt. Diese Innovation bietet mehrere Vorteile: A. Geringerer Leistungsverlust: Im Falle einer Teilabschattung wird nur die betroffene Hälfte der Zelle in ihrer Leistung reduziert, wodurch der Gesamtleistungsverlust minimiert wird. B. Verbesserte Schattentoleranz: Durch die Verwendung von halbierten Zellen zeigen die Solarmodule auch bei Teilverschattung eine verbesserte Leistung. C. Verbesserter Wirkungsgrad: Die Half-Cut-Zelltechnologie erhöht den Wirkungsgrad von Solarmodulen und optimiert so das Energieerzeugungspotenzial.

    Mechanische Parameter

    Anzahl der Zellen144 (6×24)
    Abmessungen2279 × 1134 × 35mm
    Gewicht25,5 kg
    AbzweigdoseIp68 bewertet (3 Bypass-Dioden)
    Verpackung31Stück/Palette
    620pcs/40'HQ

    Elektrische Parameter (STC*)

    Module Type: SP565M-72H545550555560565
    Maximale Leistung (Pmax/W)545550555560565
    Leerlaufspannung (Voc/V)49.5449.6449.7449.8449.94
    Kurzschlussstrom (Isc/A)13.931414.0714.1414.21
    Spannung bei maximaler Leistung (Vmpp/V)40.8140.940.9941.0841.17
    Strom bei maximaler Leistung (Imp/A)13.3613.4513.5413.6413.74
    Wirkungsgrad des Moduls (%)21.0921.2921.4821.6721.87
    STC(Standard Test Conditions): irradiance 1000W/m2; Cell temperature 25°C; Spectra at AM1.5

    Elektrische Parameter (NOCT*)

    Maximale Leistung (Pmax/W)406410414418422
    Leerlaufspannung (Voc/V)46.7746.8746.9747.0747.17
    Kurzschlussstrom (lsc/A)11.2611.3211.3811.4411.5
    Optimale Betriebsspannung (Vmp/V)38.2538.4238.5938.7638.93
    Optimaler Betriebsstrom (Imp/A)10.6210.6810.7310.7910.85
    NOCT(Nominal Operating Cell Temperature): Irradiance 800W/m2; Ambient temperature 20°C; Spectra at AM1.5; Wind at 1m/s

    Kostenlose Kontaktaufnahme mit uns