Hocheffiziente Solarenergie mit geringem LID

Grundlegende Parameter
Detail-Parameter

Sunpal Hocheffizientes 182mm Halbschnitt 590W 600W 605W Mono PERC Solar Modul

Teilen:

  • Higher Module Coversion Efficiency

    The HiMAX5 solar panels integrate Mono PERC technology with 182mm half-cut cells to improve the power efficiency (up to 21.65%) and power output (575W-605W).

  • Improved Performance in Various Conditions

    The Half-cut cell design empowers solar panels to generate more electricity under low-light conditions, and the better temperature tolerance ensures consistent energy output even in hot climates.

    • Maximieren Sie die Leistung von 575-605 W mit vergünstigten Mono-PERC-PV-Paneelen
    • Supercharge Your Project: High-Efficiency PERC Panels 575-605W Discounted
    • Supercharge Your Project: High-Efficiency PERC Panels 575-605W Discounted
    • Factory-Direct 575-605W PERC Mono Solar Panels Available At Wholesale Prices
  • Reduced Hot Spot Risk

    The innovative cell layout and lower operating current (about 11A) of these HiMAX4 panels minimize the risk of hotspots, which enhances the reliability and a longer lifespan for your solar system.

  • Space Optimization

    With 182mm half-cut cells, these modules allow for a higher wattage per panel and improve their's tolerance to shading, which makes them ideal for rooftops with limited spaces.

    • Maximieren Sie die Leistung von 575-605 W mit vergünstigten Mono-PERC-PV-Paneelen
    • Supercharge Your Project: High-Efficiency PERC Panels 575-605W Discounted
    • Supercharge Your Project: High-Efficiency PERC Panels 575-605W Discounted
    • Factory-Direct 575-605W PERC Mono Solar Panels Available At Wholesale Prices
  • Higher Module Coversion Efficiency

    The HiMAX5 solar panels integrate Mono PERC technology with 182mm half-cut cells to improve the power efficiency (up to 21.65%) and power output (575W-605W).

  • Improved Performance in Various Conditions

    The Half-cut cell design empowers solar panels to generate more electricity under low-light conditions, and the better temperature tolerance ensures consistent energy output even in hot climates.

  • Reduced Hot Spot Risk

    The innovative cell layout and lower operating current (about 11A) of these HiMAX4 panels minimize the risk of hotspots, which enhances the reliability and a longer lifespan for your solar system.

  • Space Optimization

    With 182mm half-cut cells, these modules allow for a higher wattage per panel and improve their's tolerance to shading, which makes them ideal for rooftops with limited spaces.

    • Q

      Können PERC HiMAX5-Solarmodule in gewerblichen und industriellen Projekten installiert werden?

      A

      Die PERC HiMAX5-Solarmodule von Sunpal eignen sich hervorragend für gewerbliche und industrielle Anwendungendank ihrer hohen Leistung und Effizienz. Ob Aufdachanlagen oder Freiflächenanlagen, diese Module bieten optimale Leistung für verschiedene Solarprojekte.

    • Q

      Was ist die Halbzellentechnologie und warum wird sie eingesetzt?

      A

      Bei der Half-Cut-Zelltechnologie werden herkömmliche Solarzellen in zwei Hälften geteilt. Diese Innovation bietet mehrere Vorteile: A. Geringerer Leistungsverlust: Im Falle einer Teilabschattung wird nur die betroffene Hälfte der Zelle in ihrer Leistung reduziert, wodurch der Gesamtleistungsverlust minimiert wird. B. Verbesserte Schattentoleranz: Durch die Verwendung von halbierten Zellen zeigen die Solarmodule auch bei Teilverschattung eine verbesserte Leistung. C. Verbesserter Wirkungsgrad: Die Half-Cut-Zelltechnologie erhöht den Wirkungsgrad von Solarmodulen und optimiert so das Energieerzeugungspotenzial.

    Mechanische Parameter

    Anzahl der Zellen156 (6×26)
    Abmessungen2465 × 1134 × 35 mm
    Gewicht30.5kg
    AbzweigdoseIp68 bewertet (3 Bypass-Dioden)
    Verpackung31Stück/Palette
    496Stück/40'HQ

    Elektrische Parameter (STC*)

    Module Type: SP605M-78H575580585590595600605
    Maximale Leistung (Pmax/W)575580585590595600605
    Leerlaufspannung (Voc/V)53.4353.5353.6353.7353.8353.9354.03
    Kurzschlussstrom (Isc/A)13.6913.7613.8313.9013.9714.0414.11
    Spannung bei maximaler Leistung (Vmpp/V)44.2244.3244.4244.5244.6244.7244.82
    Strom bei maximaler Leistung (Imp/A)13.0113.0913.1713.2613.3413.4213.5
    Wirkungsgrad des Moduls (%)20.5820.7521.9321.1121.2921.4721.65

    Elektrische Parameter (NOCT*)

    Maximale Leistung (Pmax/W)428432436440444448452
    Leerlaufspannung (Voc/V)50.4350.5350.6350.7350.8350.9351.03
    Kurzschlussstrom (lsc/A)11.0611.1211.1811.2411.311.3611.42
    Optimale Betriebsspannung (Vmp/V)41.1441.3141.4841.6541.8241.9942.16
    Optimaler Betriebsstrom (Imp/A)10.4110.4610.5210.5710.6210.6710.73

    Kostenlose Kontaktaufnahme mit uns