Energía solar de alta eficiencia y bajo consumo

Parámetros básicos
Parámetros detallados

Sunpal High Efficiency 182mm Half Cut 590W 600W 605W Mono PERC Solar Module

Comparte:

  • Higher Module Coversion Efficiency

    The HiMAX5 solar panels integrate Mono PERC technology with 182mm half-cut cells to improve the power efficiency (up to 21.65%) and power output (575W-605W).

  • Improved Performance in Various Conditions

    The Half-cut cell design empowers solar panels to generate more electricity under low-light conditions, and the better temperature tolerance ensures consistent energy output even in hot climates.

    • Maximice la producción de 575-605 W con los paneles fotovoltaicos PERC mono con descuento
    • Supercharge Your Project: High-Efficiency PERC Panels 575-605W Discounted
    • Supercharge Your Project: High-Efficiency PERC Panels 575-605W Discounted
    • Factory-Direct 575-605W PERC Mono Solar Panels Available At Wholesale Prices
  • Reduced Hot Spot Risk

    The innovative cell layout and lower operating current (about 11A) of these HiMAX4 panels minimize the risk of hotspots, which enhances the reliability and a longer lifespan for your solar system.

  • Space Optimization

    With 182mm half-cut cells, these modules allow for a higher wattage per panel and improve their's tolerance to shading, which makes them ideal for rooftops with limited spaces.

    • Maximice la producción de 575-605 W con los paneles fotovoltaicos PERC mono con descuento
    • Supercharge Your Project: High-Efficiency PERC Panels 575-605W Discounted
    • Supercharge Your Project: High-Efficiency PERC Panels 575-605W Discounted
    • Factory-Direct 575-605W PERC Mono Solar Panels Available At Wholesale Prices
  • Higher Module Coversion Efficiency

    The HiMAX5 solar panels integrate Mono PERC technology with 182mm half-cut cells to improve the power efficiency (up to 21.65%) and power output (575W-605W).

  • Improved Performance in Various Conditions

    The Half-cut cell design empowers solar panels to generate more electricity under low-light conditions, and the better temperature tolerance ensures consistent energy output even in hot climates.

  • Reduced Hot Spot Risk

    The innovative cell layout and lower operating current (about 11A) of these HiMAX4 panels minimize the risk of hotspots, which enhances the reliability and a longer lifespan for your solar system.

  • Space Optimization

    With 182mm half-cut cells, these modules allow for a higher wattage per panel and improve their's tolerance to shading, which makes them ideal for rooftops with limited spaces.

    • Q

      ¿Se pueden instalar paneles solares PERC HiMAX5 en proyectos comerciales e industriales?

      A

      Por supuesto, los paneles solares PERC HiMAX5 de Sunpal son idóneos para aplicaciones comerciales e industrialesgracias a su elevada potencia y eficiencia. Ya se trate de instalaciones en tejados o en suelo, estos paneles ofrecen un rendimiento óptimo para diversos proyectos solares.

    • Q

      ¿Qué es la tecnología de semicorte celular y por qué se utiliza?

      A

      La tecnología de células semicortadas consiste en dividir las células solares tradicionales en mitades. Esta innovación ofrece varias ventajas: A. Reducción de la pérdida de potencia: en caso de sombreado parcial, sólo la mitad afectada de la célula experimenta una reducción de la producción, lo que minimiza la pérdida de potencia total. B. Mayor tolerancia a la sombra: Al emplear células cortadas por la mitad, los paneles solares muestran un rendimiento mejorado incluso en condiciones de sombra parcial. C. Eficiencia mejorada: La tecnología de células semicortadas mejora la eficiencia de los paneles solares, optimizando el potencial de generación de energía.

    Parámetros mecánicos

    Nº de células156 (6×26)
    Dimensiones2465 × 1134 × 35 mm
    Peso30.5kg
    Caja de empalmesClasificación Ip68 (3 diodos de derivación)
    Embalaje31 piezas/palé
    496pcs/40'HQ

    Parámetros eléctricos (STC*)

    Module Type: SP605M-78H575580585590595600605
    Potencia máxima (Pmax/W)575580585590595600605
    Tensión en circuito abierto (Voc/V)53.4353.5353.6353.7353.8353.9354.03
    Corriente de cortocircuito (Isc/A)13.6913.7613.8313.9013.9714.0414.11
    Tensión a máxima potencia (Vmpp/V)44.2244.3244.4244.5244.6244.7244.82
    Corriente a máxima potencia (Imp/A)13.0113.0913.1713.2613.3413.4213.5
    Eficiencia del módulo (%)20.5820.7521.9321.1121.2921.4721.65

    Parámetros eléctricos (NOCT*)

    Potencia máxima (Pmax/W)428432436440444448452
    Tensión en circuito abierto (Voc/V)50.4350.5350.6350.7350.8350.9351.03
    Corriente de cortocircuito (lsc/A)11.0611.1211.1811.2411.311.3611.42
    Tensión óptima de funcionamiento (Vmp/V)41.1441.3141.4841.6541.8241.9942.16
    Corriente óptima de funcionamiento (Imp/A)10.4110.4610.5210.5710.6210.6710.73

    Póngase en contacto con nosotros