Énergie solaire à haut rendement et à faible taux d'infiltration d'eau

Paramètres de base
Paramètres de détail

Sunpal High Efficiency 182mm Half Cut 590W 600W 605W Mono PERC Solar Module

Partager :

  • Higher Module Coversion Efficiency

    The HiMAX5 solar panels integrate Mono PERC technology with 182mm half-cut cells to improve the power efficiency (up to 21.65%) and power output (575W-605W).

  • Improved Performance in Various Conditions

    The Half-cut cell design empowers solar panels to generate more electricity under low-light conditions, and the better temperature tolerance ensures consistent energy output even in hot climates.

    • Maximiser la puissance de sortie 575-605W avec des panneaux PV PERC Mono à prix réduit
    • Supercharge Your Project: High-Efficiency PERC Panels 575-605W Discounted
    • Supercharge Your Project: High-Efficiency PERC Panels 575-605W Discounted
    • Factory-Direct 575-605W PERC Mono Solar Panels Available At Wholesale Prices
  • Reduced Hot Spot Risk

    The innovative cell layout and lower operating current (about 11A) of these HiMAX4 panels minimize the risk of hotspots, which enhances the reliability and a longer lifespan for your solar system.

  • Space Optimization

    With 182mm half-cut cells, these modules allow for a higher wattage per panel and improve their's tolerance to shading, which makes them ideal for rooftops with limited spaces.

    • Maximiser la puissance de sortie 575-605W avec des panneaux PV PERC Mono à prix réduit
    • Supercharge Your Project: High-Efficiency PERC Panels 575-605W Discounted
    • Supercharge Your Project: High-Efficiency PERC Panels 575-605W Discounted
    • Factory-Direct 575-605W PERC Mono Solar Panels Available At Wholesale Prices
  • Higher Module Coversion Efficiency

    The HiMAX5 solar panels integrate Mono PERC technology with 182mm half-cut cells to improve the power efficiency (up to 21.65%) and power output (575W-605W).

  • Improved Performance in Various Conditions

    The Half-cut cell design empowers solar panels to generate more electricity under low-light conditions, and the better temperature tolerance ensures consistent energy output even in hot climates.

  • Reduced Hot Spot Risk

    The innovative cell layout and lower operating current (about 11A) of these HiMAX4 panels minimize the risk of hotspots, which enhances the reliability and a longer lifespan for your solar system.

  • Space Optimization

    With 182mm half-cut cells, these modules allow for a higher wattage per panel and improve their's tolerance to shading, which makes them ideal for rooftops with limited spaces.

    • Q

      Les panneaux solaires PERC HiMAX5 peuvent-ils être installés dans des projets commerciaux et industriels ?

      A

      Les panneaux solaires PERC HiMAX5 de Sunpal sont tout à fait adaptés pour applications commerciales et industriellesGrâce à leur puissance et à leur efficacité élevées, les panneaux solaires de l'Union européenne sont très performants. Qu'il s'agisse d'installations en toiture ou au sol, ces panneaux offrent des performances optimales pour divers projets solaires.

    • Q

      Qu'est-ce que la technologie des cellules semi-coupées et pourquoi est-elle utilisée ?

      A

      La technologie des cellules en demi-coupe consiste à diviser les cellules solaires traditionnelles en deux. Cette innovation présente plusieurs avantages : A. Réduction de la perte de puissance : en cas d'ombrage partiel, seule la moitié concernée de la cellule voit sa production réduite, ce qui minimise la perte de puissance globale. B. Meilleure tolérance à l'ombre : En utilisant des cellules coupées en deux, les panneaux solaires affichent de meilleures performances, même dans des conditions d'ombrage partiel. C. Efficacité améliorée : La technologie des cellules semi-découpées améliore l'efficacité des panneaux solaires, optimisant ainsi le potentiel de production d'énergie.

    Paramètres mécaniques

    Nombre de cellules156 (6×26)
    Dimensions2465 × 1134 × 35mm
    Poids30.5kg
    Boîte de jonctionClassé Ip68 (3 diodes de dérivation)
    Emballage31pcs/palette
    496pcs/40'HQ

    Paramètres électriques (STC*)

    Type de module : SP605M-78H575580585590595600605
    Puissance maximale (Pmax/W)575580585590595600605
    Tension en circuit ouvert (Voc/V)53.4353.5353.6353.7353.8353.9354.03
    Courant de court-circuit (Isc/A)13.6913.7613.8313.9013.9714.0414.11
    Tension à la puissance maximale (Vmpp/V)44.2244.3244.4244.5244.6244.7244.82
    Courant à la puissance maximale (Imp/A)13.0113.0913.1713.2613.3413.4213.5
    Efficacité du module (%)20.5820.7521.9321.1121.2921.4721.65

    Paramètres électriques (NOCT*)

    Puissance maximale (Pmax/W)428432436440444448452
    Tension en circuit ouvert (Voc/V)50.4350.5350.6350.7350.8350.9351.03
    Courant de court-circuit (lsc/A)11.0611.1211.1811.2411.311.3611.42
    Tension de fonctionnement optimale (Vmp/V)41.1441.3141.4841.6541.8241.9942.16
    Courant de fonctionnement optimal (Imp/A)10.4110.4610.5210.5710.6210.6710.73

    N'hésitez pas à nous contacter