Energia solar de alta eficiência e baixa emissão de resíduos

Parâmetros básicos
Parâmetros de pormenor

Sunpal Alta Eficiência 182mm Meio Corte 590W 600W 605W Mono PERC Módulo Solar

Partilhar:

  • Higher Module Coversion Efficiency

    The HiMAX5 solar panels integrate Mono PERC technology with 182mm half-cut cells to improve the power efficiency (up to 21.65%) and power output (575W-605W).

  • Improved Performance in Various Conditions

    The Half-cut cell design empowers solar panels to generate more electricity under low-light conditions, and the better temperature tolerance ensures consistent energy output even in hot climates.

    • Maximizar a potência de saída 575-605W com painéis fotovoltaicos Mono PERC com desconto
    • Supercharge Your Project: High-Efficiency PERC Panels 575-605W Discounted
    • Supercharge Your Project: High-Efficiency PERC Panels 575-605W Discounted
    • Factory-Direct 575-605W PERC Mono Solar Panels Available At Wholesale Prices
  • Reduced Hot Spot Risk

    The innovative cell layout and lower operating current (about 11A) of these HiMAX4 panels minimize the risk of hotspots, which enhances the reliability and a longer lifespan for your solar system.

  • Space Optimization

    With 182mm half-cut cells, these modules allow for a higher wattage per panel and improve their's tolerance to shading, which makes them ideal for rooftops with limited spaces.

    • Maximizar a potência de saída 575-605W com painéis fotovoltaicos Mono PERC com desconto
    • Supercharge Your Project: High-Efficiency PERC Panels 575-605W Discounted
    • Supercharge Your Project: High-Efficiency PERC Panels 575-605W Discounted
    • Factory-Direct 575-605W PERC Mono Solar Panels Available At Wholesale Prices
  • Higher Module Coversion Efficiency

    The HiMAX5 solar panels integrate Mono PERC technology with 182mm half-cut cells to improve the power efficiency (up to 21.65%) and power output (575W-605W).

  • Improved Performance in Various Conditions

    The Half-cut cell design empowers solar panels to generate more electricity under low-light conditions, and the better temperature tolerance ensures consistent energy output even in hot climates.

  • Reduced Hot Spot Risk

    The innovative cell layout and lower operating current (about 11A) of these HiMAX4 panels minimize the risk of hotspots, which enhances the reliability and a longer lifespan for your solar system.

  • Space Optimization

    With 182mm half-cut cells, these modules allow for a higher wattage per panel and improve their's tolerance to shading, which makes them ideal for rooftops with limited spaces.

    • Q

      Os painéis solares PERC HiMAX5 podem ser instalados em projectos comerciais e industriais?

      A

      Sem dúvida, os painéis solares PERC HiMAX5 da Sunpal são adequados para aplicações comerciais e industriaisgraças à sua elevada potência e eficiência. Quer se trate de instalações em telhados ou de matrizes montadas no solo, estes painéis oferecem um desempenho ótimo para vários projectos solares.

    • Q

      O que é a tecnologia de células semi-cortadas e porque é utilizada?

      A

      A tecnologia de células semi-cortadas consiste em dividir as células solares tradicionais em metades. Esta inovação oferece várias vantagens: A. Perda de energia reduzida: Em caso de sombreamento parcial, apenas a metade afetada da célula sofre uma redução da produção, minimizando a perda de energia global. B. Maior tolerância à sombra: Ao utilizar células cortadas a meio, os painéis solares demonstram um melhor desempenho mesmo em condições de sombra parcial. C. Eficiência melhorada: A tecnologia de células semi-cortadas aumenta a eficiência dos painéis solares, optimizando o potencial de produção de energia.

    Parâmetros mecânicos

    N.º de células156 (6×26)
    Dimensões2465 × 1134 × 35mm
    Peso30.5kg
    Caixa de derivaçãoClassificação Ip68 (3 díodos de bypass)
    Embalagem31pcs/palete
    496 unidades/40'HQ

    Parâmetros eléctricos (STC*)

    Module Type: SP605M-78H575580585590595600605
    Potência máxima (Pmax/W)575580585590595600605
    Tensão de circuito aberto (Voc/V)53.4353.5353.6353.7353.8353.9354.03
    Corrente de curto-circuito (Isc/A)13.6913.7613.8313.9013.9714.0414.11
    Tensão à potência máxima (Vmpp/V)44.2244.3244.4244.5244.6244.7244.82
    Corrente à potência máxima (Imp/A)13.0113.0913.1713.2613.3413.4213.5
    Eficiência do módulo (%)20.5820.7521.9321.1121.2921.4721.65

    Parâmetros eléctricos (NOCT*)

    Potência máxima (Pmax/W)428432436440444448452
    Tensão de circuito aberto (Voc/V)50.4350.5350.6350.7350.8350.9351.03
    Corrente de curto-circuito (lsc/A)11.0611.1211.1811.2411.311.3611.42
    Tensão de funcionamento óptima (Vmp/V)41.1441.3141.4841.6541.8241.9942.16
    Corrente óptima de funcionamento (Imp/A)10.4110.4610.5210.5710.6210.6710.73

    Não hesite em contactar-nos