Energía solar de alta eficiencia y bajo consumo

Parámetros básicos
Parámetros detallados

Precio de fábrica 9BB 12BB 16BB 550W 560W 565W Paneles Solares

Comparte:

  • Higher Module Coversion Efficiency

    The HiMAX5 solar panels integrate Mono PERC technology with 182mm half-cut cells to improve the power efficiency (up to 21.87%) and power output (545W-565W).

  • Improved Performance in Various Conditions

    The Half-cut cell design empowers HiMAX5 panel to generate more electricity under low-light conditions, and the better temperature tolerance of HiMAX5 ensures consistent energy output even in hot climates.

    • Paneles solares monocristalinos PERC 545-565W a granel - Listos para enviar
    • Secure High-Power Mono PERC 545W-565W Solar Panels For Swift Delivery
    • Secure High-Power Mono PERC 545W-565W Solar Panels For Swift Delivery
    • Wholesale Pricing Available For 545-565W PERC Monocrystalline PV Modules
  • Reduced Hot Spot Risk

    The innovative cell layout and lower operating current (about 11A) of HiMAX5 panels minimize the risk of hotspots, which enhances the reliability and a longer lifespan for your solar system.

  • Space Optimization

    The HiMAX5 182mm half-cut cells allow for a higher wattage per panel and improve the panel's tolerance to shading, which makes HiMAX5 ideal for rooftops with limited spaces.

    • Paneles solares monocristalinos PERC 545-565W a granel - Listos para enviar
    • Secure High-Power Mono PERC 545W-565W Solar Panels For Swift Delivery
    • Secure High-Power Mono PERC 545W-565W Solar Panels For Swift Delivery
    • Wholesale Pricing Available For 545-565W PERC Monocrystalline PV Modules
  • Higher Module Coversion Efficiency

    The HiMAX5 solar panels integrate Mono PERC technology with 182mm half-cut cells to improve the power efficiency (up to 21.87%) and power output (545W-565W).

  • Improved Performance in Various Conditions

    The Half-cut cell design empowers HiMAX5 panel to generate more electricity under low-light conditions, and the better temperature tolerance of HiMAX5 ensures consistent energy output even in hot climates.

  • Reduced Hot Spot Risk

    The innovative cell layout and lower operating current (about 11A) of HiMAX5 panels minimize the risk of hotspots, which enhances the reliability and a longer lifespan for your solar system.

  • Space Optimization

    The HiMAX5 182mm half-cut cells allow for a higher wattage per panel and improve the panel's tolerance to shading, which makes HiMAX5 ideal for rooftops with limited spaces.

    • Q

      ¿Se pueden instalar paneles solares PERC HiMAX5 en proyectos comerciales e industriales?

      A

      Por supuesto, los paneles solares PERC HiMAX5 de Sunpal son idóneos para aplicaciones comerciales e industrialesgracias a su elevada potencia y eficiencia. Ya se trate de instalaciones en tejados o en suelo, estos paneles ofrecen un rendimiento óptimo para diversos proyectos solares.

    • Q

      ¿Qué es la tecnología de semicorte celular y por qué se utiliza?

      A

      La tecnología de células semicortadas consiste en dividir las células solares tradicionales en mitades. Esta innovación ofrece varias ventajas: A. Reducción de la pérdida de potencia: en caso de sombreado parcial, sólo la mitad afectada de la célula experimenta una reducción de la producción, lo que minimiza la pérdida de potencia total. B. Mayor tolerancia a la sombra: Al emplear células cortadas por la mitad, los paneles solares muestran un rendimiento mejorado incluso en condiciones de sombra parcial. C. Eficiencia mejorada: La tecnología de células semicortadas mejora la eficiencia de los paneles solares, optimizando el potencial de generación de energía.

    Parámetros mecánicos

    Nº de células144 (6×24)
    Dimensiones2279 × 1134 × 35 mm
    Peso25.5kg
    Caja de empalmesClasificación Ip68 (3 diodos de derivación)
    Embalaje31 piezas/palé
    620pcs/40'HQ

    Parámetros eléctricos (STC*)

    Tipo de módulo: SP565M-72H545550555560565
    Potencia máxima (Pmax/W)545550555560565
    Tensión en circuito abierto (Voc/V)49.5449.6449.7449.8449.94
    Corriente de cortocircuito (Isc/A)13.931414.0714.1414.21
    Tensión a máxima potencia (Vmpp/V)40.8140.940.9941.0841.17
    Corriente a máxima potencia (Imp/A)13.3613.4513.5413.6413.74
    Eficiencia del módulo (%)21.0921.2921.4821.6721.87
    STC(Standard Test Conditions): irradiance 1000W/m2; Cell temperature 25°C; Spectra at AM1.5

    Parámetros eléctricos (NOCT*)

    Potencia máxima (Pmax/W)406410414418422
    Tensión en circuito abierto (Voc/V)46.7746.8746.9747.0747.17
    Corriente de cortocircuito (lsc/A)11.2611.3211.3811.4411.5
    Tensión óptima de funcionamiento (Vmp/V)38.2538.4238.5938.7638.93
    Corriente óptima de funcionamiento (Imp/A)10.6210.6810.7310.7910.85
    NOCT(Nominal Operating Cell Temperature): Irradiance 800W/m2; Ambient temperature 20°C; Spectra at AM1.5; Wind at 1m/s

    Póngase en contacto con nosotros