Embrasser l'avenir avec l'innovation solaire

Paramètres de base
Paramètres de détail

HJT Bifacial All Black 430W 440W 450W N Type Solar Panels

Partager :

  • Higher Efficiency & Power Output

    The N-type HJT SP450M-54H module combines the gettering process with single-side μc-Si technology to ensure higher efficiency (up to 23.04%) and higher power output (430W-450W).

  • Une biface inégalée

    With the bifaciality of 90%, the bifacial output-rearsid power gain of SP450M-54H module significantly increases by 5%-25%, compared with the PERC bifacial modules.

    • Un fabricant de confiance fournit des modules solaires de type N HJT Bifacial Full Black 430-450W
    • Premium N-Type HJT Bifacial 430-450W Solar Panels At Low Wholesale Prices
    • Premium N-Type HJT Bifacial 430-450W Solar Panels At Low Wholesale Prices
    • Get Efficient Solar Solutions With All Black HJT Bifacial 430-450W Solar Panels
  • Long-Term Performance

    The use of PIB (Polyisobutylene) based sealant ensures stronger water resistance and greater air impermeability, protecting the panels from environmental factors and ensuring long-term performance.

  • Superior Temperature Coefficient

    With the superior power temperature coefficient (-0.26%/℃), the SP450M-54H module maintains minimal power degradation in high temperatures, and ensures more stable power generation performance, especially in hot climates.

    • Un fabricant de confiance fournit des modules solaires de type N HJT Bifacial Full Black 430-450W
    • Premium N-Type HJT Bifacial 430-450W Solar Panels At Low Wholesale Prices
    • Premium N-Type HJT Bifacial 430-450W Solar Panels At Low Wholesale Prices
    • Get Efficient Solar Solutions With All Black HJT Bifacial 430-450W Solar Panels
  • Higher Efficiency & Power Output

    The N-type HJT SP450M-54H module combines the gettering process with single-side μc-Si technology to ensure higher efficiency (up to 23.04%) and higher power output (430W-450W).

  • Une biface inégalée

    With the bifaciality of 90%, the bifacial output-rearsid power gain of SP450M-54H module significantly increases by 5%-25%, compared with the PERC bifacial modules.

  • Long-Term Performance

    The use of PIB (Polyisobutylene) based sealant ensures stronger water resistance and greater air impermeability, protecting the panels from environmental factors and ensuring long-term performance.

  • Superior Temperature Coefficient

    With the superior power temperature coefficient (-0.26%/℃), the SP450M-54H module maintains minimal power degradation in high temperatures, and ensures more stable power generation performance, especially in hot climates.

    • Q

      Les modules solaires bifaciaux en verre double ultra noir HJT BiMAX5N conviennent-ils aux projets d'utilité publique ?

      A

      Absolument ! Les modules solaires bifaciales double verre ultra noir HJT BiMAX5N sont conçus pour offrir l'efficacité, la durabilité et la polyvalence nécessaires à la réussite des projets solaires à grande échelle, y compris les réseaux au sol et les fermes solaires. Grâce à leur rendement élevé et à leur technologie bifaciale, ces modules peuvent maximiser le rendement énergétique, même dans les installations à grande échelle. En outre, leur conception en double verre ultra noir garantit la durabilité et la résistance aux facteurs environnementaux, ce qui les rend bien adaptés à un déploiement en extérieur dans des applications à grande échelle.

    • Q

      Le coût des modules solaires bifaciales en verre double ultra noir HJT BiMAX5N pour les toits résidentiels est-il plus élevé que celui des autres modules solaires ?

      A

      Le coût des modules solaires bifaciales double verre ultra noir HJT BiMAX5N pour les toits résidentiels peut être légèrement plus élevé que celui d'autres modules. Cependant, l'efficacité et la durabilité accrues de ces modules se traduisent souvent par des économies à long terme et une production d'énergie plus importante, ce qui en fait un investissement rentable pour les propriétaires à la recherche de solutions solaires performantes.

    Paramètres mécaniques

    Nombre de cellules108 (6×18)
    Dimensions1722 × 1134 × 30mm
    Poids23,5 kg
    Boîte de jonctionClassé Ip68 (3 diodes de dérivation)
    Emballage36pcs/palette
    216pcs/20'GP
    936pcs/40'HQ

    Paramètres électriques (STC*)

    Type de module : SP450M-54H430435440445450
    Puissance maximale (Pmax/W)430435440445450
    Tension en circuit ouvert (Voc/V)40.3040.5640.8341.0941.34
    Courant de court-circuit (Isc/A)13.3013.3513.4013.4513.50
    Tension à la puissance maximale (Vmpp/V)33.4933.7534.0134.2634.51
    Courant à la puissance maximale (Imp/A)12.8412.8912.9412.9913.04
    Efficacité du module (%)22.0222.2822.5322.7923.04

    Gain de puissance bifacial sortie-arrière

    5%Puissance maximale (Pmax/W)475481486492497
    Efficacité du module STC (%)23.1223.3923.6623.9324.19
    15%Puissance maximale (Pmax/W)495500506512518
    Efficacité du module STC (%)25.3225.6225.9126.2126.50
    25%Puissance maximale (Pmax/W)538544550556563
    Efficacité du module STC (%)27.5327.8528.1628.4928.80

    N'hésitez pas à nous contacter