Énergie solaire à haut rendement et à faible taux d'infiltration d'eau

Paramètres de base
Paramètres de détail

Sunpal Bifacial Double Glass 680W 690W 700W Module solaire à usage commercial

Partager :

  • Maximized Power Generation

    The BiMAX6 modules combine the bifacial PERC technology with 210mm half-cut cells to achieves remarkable efficiency (up to 22.54%) ranging from 675W to 700W power output.

  • Optimized Performance and Reliability

    The integration of larger 210mm half-cut cells in BiMAX6 panels reduces internal resistance losses, ensures superior electricity generation under shading conditions, and delivers a stable energy supply.

    • Passer à l'énergie solaire de grande puissance avec des modules PERC bifaciaux de 675 à 700 W
    • Maximize Solar Energy: 210mm 675-700W Bifacial PERC PV Modules
    • Maximize Solar Energy: 210mm 675-700W Bifacial PERC PV Modules
    • Go Green with High-Efficiency Solar Solutions Bifacial PERC 675-700W Solar Module
  • Sleek and Transparent Apperance

    The BiMAX6 modules feature an elegant design with transparent features, offer an aesthetically pleasing look to seamlessly blend with various architectural styles and enhance the visual appearance of any installation.

  • Versatile Applications

    Designed for versatility, BiMAX6 modules offer flexibility in design and application for both residential and commercial installations, especially for large-scale solar project or the roofs with limited space.

    • Passer à l'énergie solaire de grande puissance avec des modules PERC bifaciaux de 675 à 700 W
    • Maximize Solar Energy: 210mm 675-700W Bifacial PERC PV Modules
    • Maximize Solar Energy: 210mm 675-700W Bifacial PERC PV Modules
    • Go Green with High-Efficiency Solar Solutions Bifacial PERC 675-700W Solar Module
  • Maximized Power Generation

    The BiMAX6 modules combine the bifacial PERC technology with 210mm half-cut cells to achieves remarkable efficiency (up to 22.54%) ranging from 675W to 700W power output.

  • Optimized Performance and Reliability

    The integration of larger 210mm half-cut cells in BiMAX6 panels reduces internal resistance losses, ensures superior electricity generation under shading conditions, and delivers a stable energy supply.

  • Sleek and Transparent Apperance

    The BiMAX6 modules feature an elegant design with transparent features, offer an aesthetically pleasing look to seamlessly blend with various architectural styles and enhance the visual appearance of any installation.

  • Versatile Applications

    Designed for versatility, BiMAX6 modules offer flexibility in design and application for both residential and commercial installations, especially for large-scale solar project or the roofs with limited space.

    • Q

      Les modules solaires PERC BiMAX6 sont-ils abordables pour les installations résidentielles et commerciales ?

      A

      Oui, les modules solaires PERC BiMAX6 de Sunpal sont conçus pour être rentables à la fois pour les entreprises et les particuliers. installations résidentielles et commerciales. Malgré leur puissance élevée et leur technologie avancée, nous nous efforçons d'offrir des prix compétitifs afin de rendre l'énergie solaire accessible à un large éventail de clients. En outre, nos options de financement et les économies d'énergie potentielles font de l'investissement dans les panneaux PERC BiMAX6 un choix judicieux pour les propriétaires et les entreprises.

    • Q

      Quelle est la garantie de qualité offerte par Sunpal pour vos panneaux solaires PERC BiMAX6 ?

      A

      Sunpal fournit des garanties de qualité étendues pour ses panneaux solaires PERC BiMAX6, offrant une garantie de 12 ans pour les matériaux et le traitement, ainsi qu'une garantie de 25 ans pour la puissance extra-linéaire.

    Paramètres mécaniques

    Nombre de cellules132 (6×22)
    Dimensions2384 × 1303 × 35mm
    Poids38,7 kg
    Boîte de jonctionClassé Ip68 (3 diodes de dérivation)
    Emballage31pcs/palette
    558pcs/40'HQ

    Paramètres électriques (STC*)

    Module Type: SP700M-66H675680685690695700
    Puissance maximale (Pmax/W)675680685690695700
    Tension en circuit ouvert (Voc/V)46.346.546.746.947.147.3
    Courant de court-circuit (Isc/A)18.6818.7318.7818.8318.8818.93
    Tension à la puissance maximale (Vmpp/V)38.438.638.83939.239.4
    Courant à la puissance maximale (Imp/A)17.5817.6217.6617.717.7317.77
    Efficacité du module (%)21.7321.922.0622.2222.3822.54

    Electrical Characteristics With Different Rear Side Power In (reference to 675W front)

    MaxPmax/WVmp/VImp/AVoc/VIsc/APmax gain
    70938.418.4646.319.615%
    74338.419.3446.420.510%
    77638.420.246.521.3615%
    81038.421.146.622.2720%
    84438.421.9846.723.1525%

    N'hésitez pas à nous contacter