Hocheffiziente Solarenergie mit geringem LID

Grundlegende Parameter
Detail-Parameter

Sunpal Bifacial Doppelglas 680W 690W 700W Solarmodul für kommerzielle Nutzung

Teilen:

  • Maximized Power Generation

    The BiMAX6 modules combine the bifacial PERC technology with 210mm half-cut cells to achieves remarkable efficiency (up to 22.54%) ranging from 675W to 700W power output.

  • Optimized Performance and Reliability

    The integration of larger 210mm half-cut cells in BiMAX6 panels reduces internal resistance losses, ensures superior electricity generation under shading conditions, and delivers a stable energy supply.

    • Upgrade auf Hochleistungs-Solaranlagen mit 675-700 W bifacialen PERC-Modulen
    • Maximize Solar Energy: 210mm 675-700W Bifacial PERC PV Modules
    • Maximize Solar Energy: 210mm 675-700W Bifacial PERC PV Modules
    • Go Green with High-Efficiency Solar Solutions Bifacial PERC 675-700W Solar Module
  • Sleek and Transparent Apperance

    The BiMAX6 modules feature an elegant design with transparent features, offer an aesthetically pleasing look to seamlessly blend with various architectural styles and enhance the visual appearance of any installation.

  • Versatile Applications

    Designed for versatility, BiMAX6 modules offer flexibility in design and application for both residential and commercial installations, especially for large-scale solar project or the roofs with limited space.

    • Upgrade auf Hochleistungs-Solaranlagen mit 675-700 W bifacialen PERC-Modulen
    • Maximize Solar Energy: 210mm 675-700W Bifacial PERC PV Modules
    • Maximize Solar Energy: 210mm 675-700W Bifacial PERC PV Modules
    • Go Green with High-Efficiency Solar Solutions Bifacial PERC 675-700W Solar Module
  • Maximized Power Generation

    The BiMAX6 modules combine the bifacial PERC technology with 210mm half-cut cells to achieves remarkable efficiency (up to 22.54%) ranging from 675W to 700W power output.

  • Optimized Performance and Reliability

    The integration of larger 210mm half-cut cells in BiMAX6 panels reduces internal resistance losses, ensures superior electricity generation under shading conditions, and delivers a stable energy supply.

  • Sleek and Transparent Apperance

    The BiMAX6 modules feature an elegant design with transparent features, offer an aesthetically pleasing look to seamlessly blend with various architectural styles and enhance the visual appearance of any installation.

  • Versatile Applications

    Designed for versatility, BiMAX6 modules offer flexibility in design and application for both residential and commercial installations, especially for large-scale solar project or the roofs with limited space.

    • Q

      Sind die PERC BiMAX6 Solarmodule sowohl für private als auch für gewerbliche Anlagen erschwinglich?

      A

      Ja, die PERC-BiMAX6-Solarmodule von Sunpal sind so konzipiert, dass sie für beide Seiten kostengünstig sind. Installationen für Privathaushalte und Unternehmen. Trotz der hohen Leistung und der fortschrittlichen Technologie sind wir bestrebt, wettbewerbsfähige Preise anzubieten, um Solarenergie für ein breites Spektrum von Kunden zugänglich zu machen. Darüber hinaus machen unsere Finanzierungsoptionen und potenziellen Energieeinsparungen die Investition in PERC BiMAX6-Paneele zu einer klugen Entscheidung für Hausbesitzer und Unternehmen gleichermaßen.

    • Q

      Welche Qualitätsgarantie bietet Sunpal für Ihre PERC BiMAX6 Solarmodule?

      A

      Sunpal bietet umfassende Qualitätsgarantien für seine PERC-BiMAX6-Solarmodule und gewährt 12 Jahre Garantie auf Material und Verarbeitung sowie 25 Jahre Garantie auf die besonders lineare Leistungsabgabe.

    Mechanische Parameter

    Anzahl der Zellen132 (6×22)
    Abmessungen2384 × 1303 × 35mm
    Gewicht38,7 kg
    AbzweigdoseIp68 bewertet (3 Bypass-Dioden)
    Verpackung31Stück/Palette
    558Stück/40'HQ

    Elektrische Parameter (STC*)

    Module Type: SP700M-66H675680685690695700
    Maximale Leistung (Pmax/W)675680685690695700
    Leerlaufspannung (Voc/V)46.346.546.746.947.147.3
    Kurzschlussstrom (Isc/A)18.6818.7318.7818.8318.8818.93
    Spannung bei maximaler Leistung (Vmpp/V)38.438.638.83939.239.4
    Strom bei maximaler Leistung (Imp/A)17.5817.6217.6617.717.7317.77
    Wirkungsgrad des Moduls (%)21.7321.922.0622.2222.3822.54

    Electrical Characteristics With Different Rear Side Power In (reference to 675W front)

    MaxPmax/WVmp/VImp/AVoc/VIsc/APmax gain
    70938.418.4646.319.615%
    74338.419.3446.420.510%
    77638.420.246.521.3615%
    81038.421.146.622.2720%
    84438.421.9846.723.1525%

    Kostenlose Kontaktaufnahme mit uns