Energia solar de alta eficiência e baixa emissão de resíduos

Parâmetros básicos
Parâmetros de pormenor

Sunpal MBB vidro duplo 540W 550W 560W módulo fotovoltaico com bom preço para o projeto

Partilhar:

  • Optimal Front Side Performance

    With high efficiency of up to 21.67% on the front side, our modules deliver superior energy yield and performance in various conditions.

  • Enhanced Bifacial Technology

    Utilizing bifacial technology, our modules enable additional energy harvesting from the rear side, boosting overall energy production by up to 25% and delivering up to 560W of maximum power.

    • Actualize o seu sistema solar com os painéis bifaciais PERC 540-560W de alta potência
    • Maximize Solar Efficiency With Advanced Bifacial PERC Technology 540-560W PV Modules
    • Maximize Solar Efficiency With Advanced Bifacial PERC Technology 540-560W PV Modules
    • Optimize Renewable Energy Investment With PERC Double Glass 540-560W Solar Panels
  • Durable Glass/Glass Lamination

    Featuring glass/glass lamination, our modules ensure a 30-year product lifetime with minimal power degradation, offering long-term durability and performance.

  • Reduced System Costs

    Compatible with 1500V systems, our modules offer reduced Balance-of-System (BOS) expenses, ensuring cost-effective system integration and enhanced overall project economics.

    • Actualize o seu sistema solar com os painéis bifaciais PERC 540-560W de alta potência
    • Maximize Solar Efficiency With Advanced Bifacial PERC Technology 540-560W PV Modules
    • Maximize Solar Efficiency With Advanced Bifacial PERC Technology 540-560W PV Modules
    • Optimize Renewable Energy Investment With PERC Double Glass 540-560W Solar Panels
  • Optimal Front Side Performance

    With high efficiency of up to 21.67% on the front side, our modules deliver superior energy yield and performance in various conditions.

  • Enhanced Bifacial Technology

    Utilizing bifacial technology, our modules enable additional energy harvesting from the rear side, boosting overall energy production by up to 25% and delivering up to 560W of maximum power.

  • Durable Glass/Glass Lamination

    Featuring glass/glass lamination, our modules ensure a 30-year product lifetime with minimal power degradation, offering long-term durability and performance.

  • Reduced System Costs

    Compatible with 1500V systems, our modules offer reduced Balance-of-System (BOS) expenses, ensuring cost-effective system integration and enhanced overall project economics.

    • Q

      Qual é a gama de potência dos módulos solares de vidro duplo bifacial PERC BiMAX5?

      A

      A série PERC BiMAX5 oferece uma gama de potências de 440W a 605W, tornando-a adequada para uma vasta gama de aplicações solares residenciais, comerciais e industriais.

    • Q

      Os seus produtos solares PERC BiMAX5 necessitam de serviços de manutenção?

      A

      Os painéis solares de vidro duplo bifacial PERC BiMAX5 da Sunpal foram concebidos para uma manutenção mínima, graças à sua construção duradoura em vidro duplo e aos materiais de alta qualidade. No entanto, a inspeção e limpeza periódicas podem ser benéficas para garantir um desempenho ótimo. Os serviços de manutenção regulares podem ajudar a identificar quaisquer problemas numa fase inicial e garantir a longevidade e a eficiência do seu sistema solar.

    Parâmetros mecânicos

    N.º de células144 (6×24)
    Dimensões2279 × 1134 × 35mm
    Peso31.6kg
    Caixa de derivaçãoClassificação Ip68 (3 díodos de bypass)
    Embalagem31pcs/palete
    620pcs/40'HQ

    Parâmetros eléctricos (STC*)

    Module Type: SP560M-72H540545550555560
    Potência máxima (Pmax/W)540545550555560
    Tensão de circuito aberto (Voc/V)49.4449.5449.6049.7449.88
    Corrente de curto-circuito (Isc/A)13.8613.931414.0714.14
    Tensão à potência máxima (Vmpp/V)40.7240.8140.940.9941.08
    Corrente à potência máxima (Imp/A)13.2713.3613.4513.5413.63
    Eficiência do módulo (%)20.921.0921.2921.4821.67

    Electrical Characteristics With Different Rear Side Power In (reference to 545W front)

    MaxPmax/WVmp/VImp/AVoc/VIsc/APmax gain
    57341.8114.0449.5414.635%
    60041.8114.7549.6415.3210%
    62741.8115.3649.7416.0215%
    65441.8116.0349.8416.7220%
    68241.8116.7149.9417.4125%

    Não hesite em contactar-nos