Une puissance efficace, un style intemporel

Paramètres de base
Paramètres de détail

450W 460W 465W Mono PERC All Black Solar Panels On Sale

Partager :

  • Guaranteed Positive Power Tolerance

    The SP465M-72H module comes with a guaranteed positive power tolerance (0~+5W), offering transparency and reliability in performance and maximizing your energy yield.

  • Improved Efficiency and Power Output

    The SP465M-72H module combines the 166mm half-cut cells with Low LID Mono PERC technology to brings high conversion efficiency, reaching up to 21.4% and ranging from 440W to 465W.

    • Fournisseur de confiance de Panneaux solaires Mono PERC All Black à haute efficacité 440-465W
    • Elevate Your Solar Solution With 440-465W Mono PERC All Black PV Module
    • Elevate Your Solar Solution With 440-465W Mono PERC All Black PV Module
    • Explore Efficient Solar Inventory: Mono PERC All Black PV Module 440-465W
  • Low Light Induced Degradation (LID)

    The Low LID Mono PERC technology ensures slower power degradation of SP465M-72H module, with less than 2% degradation in the first year and 0.55% annually thereafter.

  • Solid PID Resistance

    With solar cell process optimization and careful module BOM selection, the SP465M-72H module offers solid Potential Induced Degradation (PID) resistance to minimize the potential power loss.

    • Fournisseur de confiance de Panneaux solaires Mono PERC All Black à haute efficacité 440-465W
    • Elevate Your Solar Solution With 440-465W Mono PERC All Black PV Module
    • Elevate Your Solar Solution With 440-465W Mono PERC All Black PV Module
    • Explore Efficient Solar Inventory: Mono PERC All Black PV Module 440-465W
  • Guaranteed Positive Power Tolerance

    The SP465M-72H module comes with a guaranteed positive power tolerance (0~+5W), offering transparency and reliability in performance and maximizing your energy yield.

  • Improved Efficiency and Power Output

    The SP465M-72H module combines the 166mm half-cut cells with Low LID Mono PERC technology to brings high conversion efficiency, reaching up to 21.4% and ranging from 440W to 465W.

  • Low Light Induced Degradation (LID)

    The Low LID Mono PERC technology ensures slower power degradation of SP465M-72H module, with less than 2% degradation in the first year and 0.55% annually thereafter.

  • Solid PID Resistance

    With solar cell process optimization and careful module BOM selection, the SP465M-72H module offers solid Potential Induced Degradation (PID) resistance to minimize the potential power loss.

    • Q

      Les panneaux solaires PERC All Black HiMAX4 conviennent-ils à une utilisation résidentielle ?

      A

      Oui, les panneaux solaires PERC All Black HiMAX4 sont bien adaptés aux installations solaires résidentielles. Avec des puissances allant de 380W à 465W, les propriétaires peuvent générer une énergie propre suffisante pour alimenter leurs maisons tout en appréciant l'aspect élégant et moderne du design entièrement noir.

    • Q

      Sunpal offre-t-elle une garantie pour les panneaux solaires PERC All Black HiMAX4 ?

      A

      Oui, Sunpal offre une couverture de garantie complète pour les panneaux solaires PERC All Black HiMAX4, y compris une garantie de 12 ans sur les matériaux et une garantie de 25 ans sur la puissance de sortie linéaire. Les clients peuvent compter sur Sunpal pour l'assurance qualité et l'assistance tout au long de la durée de vie de leurs systèmes solaires.

    Paramètres mécaniques

    Nombre de cellules144 (6×22)
    Dimensions2094 × 1038 × 35mm
    Poids33,6 kg
    Boîte de jonctionClassé Ip68 (3 diodes de dérivation)
    Emballage31pcs/palette
    280pcs/20'GP
    726pcs/40'HQ

    Paramètres électriques (STC*)

    Module Type: SP460M-72H440445450455460465
    Puissance maximale (Pmax/W)440445450455460465
    Tension en circuit ouvert (Voc/V)49.249.449.649.85050.2
    Courant de court-circuit (Isc/A)11.3911.4611.5311.611.6711.74
    Tension à la puissance maximale (Vmpp/V)40.640.84141.241.441.6
    Courant à la puissance maximale (Imp/A)10.8410.9110.9811.0511.1211.18
    Efficacité du module (%)20.2520.4820.7120.9421.1721.4

    Paramètres électriques (NOCT*)

    Puissance maximale (Pmax/W)332336340344348352
    Tension en circuit ouvert (Voc/V)46.446.646.84747.247.4
    Courant de court-circuit (lsc/A)9.719.239.299.359.419.47
    Tension de fonctionnement optimale (Vmp/V)38.338.538.738.939.139.3
    Courant de fonctionnement optimal (Imp/A)8.678.738.798.858.918.96

    N'hésitez pas à nous contacter