PERC Solar Modules: Enhanced Efficiency with MBB & Half-cut Tech

Energía solar de alta eficiencia y bajo consumo

Parámetros básicos
Parámetros detallados

Panel Solar Mono PERC HalfCut 380W 390W 400W Para Casa

Comparte:

  • Leading warranties

    With a solid 12-year materials and processing warranty plus a 25-year extra linear power output warranty, these modules promise long-term reliability and performance.

  • High Conversion Efficiency

    The HiMAX4 375W-400W solar panels can achieve module conversion efficiency of up to 21.96%, maximizing the energy generation.

    • Existencias suficientes de módulos solares PERC mono de 375-400 W de alta potencia
    • Bulk Discounts On HiMAX4 375-400W Mono PERC Solar Panels
    • Bulk Discounts On HiMAX4 375-400W Mono PERC Solar Panels
    • Authorized HiMAX4 Distributors Deliver 375-400W Mono PERC Solar Panels
  • Improved Performance

    Sunpal utilizes the Low LID technology to minimize power degradation, and the half-cut cells to reduce impact from shading or micro-cracks, which improve the performance of HiMAX4 modules significantly.

  • Reliable Choice

    Due to its proven track record and affordability, the proven PERC technology offers a mature and cost-effective solution compared to the mainstream TOPCon and HJT options.

    • Existencias suficientes de módulos solares PERC mono de 375-400 W de alta potencia
    • Bulk Discounts On HiMAX4 375-400W Mono PERC Solar Panels
    • Bulk Discounts On HiMAX4 375-400W Mono PERC Solar Panels
    • Authorized HiMAX4 Distributors Deliver 375-400W Mono PERC Solar Panels
  • Leading warranties

    With a solid 12-year materials and processing warranty plus a 25-year extra linear power output warranty, these modules promise long-term reliability and performance.

  • High Conversion Efficiency

    The HiMAX4 375W-400W solar panels can achieve module conversion efficiency of up to 21.96%, maximizing the energy generation.

  • Improved Performance

    Sunpal utilizes the Low LID technology to minimize power degradation, and the half-cut cells to reduce impact from shading or micro-cracks, which improve the performance of HiMAX4 modules significantly.

  • Reliable Choice

    Due to its proven track record and affordability, the proven PERC technology offers a mature and cost-effective solution compared to the mainstream TOPCon and HJT options.

    • Q

      ¿La serie PERC HiMAX4 es de cristal simple o doble?

      A

      La serie PERC HiMAX4 de Sunpal se compone de paneles solares monocristalinos. Este diseño ofrece un equilibrio entre rentabilidad y durabilidad. Los paneles de vidrio simple suelen ser más asequibles que los de vidrio doble, pero ofrecen un rendimiento sólido y una larga vida útil gracias a su estructura de vidrio templado.

    • Q

      ¿Es la serie PERC HiMAX4 adecuada para mi hogar?

      A

      En PERC serie HiMAX4 es una opción versátil para los propietarios de viviendas que buscan un equilibrio entre rendimiento y asequibilidad. Póngase en contacto hoy mismo con un especialista solar de Sunpal para hablar de sus necesidades específicas y ver si la serie PERC HiMAX4 es la opción perfecta para su tejado.

    Parámetros mecánicos

    Nº de células120(6×20)
    Dimensiones1755 × 1038 × 35mm
    Peso19.5kg
    Caja de empalmesClasificación Ip68 (3 diodos de derivación)
    Embalaje31 piezas/palé
    336pcs/20'GP
    868pcs/40'HQ

    Parámetros eléctricos (STC*)

    Module Type: SP400M-60H375380385390395400
    Potencia máxima (Pmax/W)375380385390395400
    Tensión en circuito abierto (Voc/V)41.4541.6241.7841.9442.0643.80
    Corriente de cortocircuito (Isc/A)11.4111.4711.5311.5811.6311.68
    Tensión a máxima potencia (Vmpp/V)34.534.7735.0435.3335.6235.91
    Corriente a máxima potencia (Imp/A)10.8710.9310.9911.0411.0911.14
    Eficiencia del módulo (%)20.2320.4220.7321.0521.6921.96

    Parámetros eléctricos (NOCT*)

    Potencia máxima (Pmax/W)284287291295299303
    Tensión en circuito abierto (Voc/V)38.8939.1439.3839.6339.8840.13
    Corriente de cortocircuito (lsc/A)9.259.309.359.409.459.50
    Tensión óptima de funcionamiento (Vmp/V)32.5532.7232.9633.2033.4533.71
    Corriente óptima de funcionamiento (Imp/A)8.718.788.838.888.948.99

    Póngase en contacto con nosotros