Módulos solares PERC: Eficiência melhorada com tecnologia MBB e Half-cut

Energia solar de alta eficiência e baixa emissão de resíduos

Parâmetros básicos
Parâmetros de pormenor

Painel Solar Mono PERC HalfCut 380W 390W 400W para Casa

Partilhar:

  • Leading warranties

    With a solid 12-year materials and processing warranty plus a 25-year extra linear power output warranty, these modules promise long-term reliability and performance.

  • High Conversion Efficiency

    The HiMAX4 375W-400W solar panels can achieve module conversion efficiency of up to 21.96%, maximizing the energy generation.

    • Inventário suficiente de módulos solares mono PERC de 375-400W de alta potência
    • Bulk Discounts On HiMAX4 375-400W Mono PERC Solar Panels
    • Bulk Discounts On HiMAX4 375-400W Mono PERC Solar Panels
    • Authorized HiMAX4 Distributors Deliver 375-400W Mono PERC Solar Panels
  • Improved Performance

    Sunpal utilizes the Low LID technology to minimize power degradation, and the half-cut cells to reduce impact from shading or micro-cracks, which improve the performance of HiMAX4 modules significantly.

  • Reliable Choice

    Due to its proven track record and affordability, the proven PERC technology offers a mature and cost-effective solution compared to the mainstream TOPCon and HJT options.

    • Inventário suficiente de módulos solares mono PERC de 375-400W de alta potência
    • Bulk Discounts On HiMAX4 375-400W Mono PERC Solar Panels
    • Bulk Discounts On HiMAX4 375-400W Mono PERC Solar Panels
    • Authorized HiMAX4 Distributors Deliver 375-400W Mono PERC Solar Panels
  • Leading warranties

    With a solid 12-year materials and processing warranty plus a 25-year extra linear power output warranty, these modules promise long-term reliability and performance.

  • High Conversion Efficiency

    The HiMAX4 375W-400W solar panels can achieve module conversion efficiency of up to 21.96%, maximizing the energy generation.

  • Improved Performance

    Sunpal utilizes the Low LID technology to minimize power degradation, and the half-cut cells to reduce impact from shading or micro-cracks, which improve the performance of HiMAX4 modules significantly.

  • Reliable Choice

    Due to its proven track record and affordability, the proven PERC technology offers a mature and cost-effective solution compared to the mainstream TOPCon and HJT options.

    • Q

      A série PERC HiMAX4 é de vidro simples ou de vidro duplo?

      A

      A série PERC HiMAX4 da Sunpal consiste em painéis solares de vidro simples. Este design proporciona um equilíbrio entre a relação custo-eficácia e a durabilidade. Os painéis de vidro simples são normalmente mais económicos do que os de vidro duplo, ao mesmo tempo que oferecem um desempenho robusto e longevidade graças à sua construção em vidro temperado.

    • Q

      A série PERC HiMAX4 é adequada para a minha casa?

      A

      O Série PERC HiMAX4 é uma opção versátil para os proprietários que procuram um equilíbrio entre desempenho e acessibilidade. Contacte um especialista em energia solar da Sunpal hoje mesmo para discutir as suas necessidades específicas e ver se a série PERC HiMAX4 é a opção perfeita para o seu telhado!

    Parâmetros mecânicos

    N.º de células120(6×20)
    Dimensões1755 × 1038 × 35mm
    Peso19,5 kg
    Caixa de derivaçãoClassificação Ip68 (3 díodos de bypass)
    Embalagem31pcs/palete
    336pcs/20'GP
    868pcs/40'HQ

    Parâmetros eléctricos (STC*)

    Module Type: SP400M-60H375380385390395400
    Potência máxima (Pmax/W)375380385390395400
    Tensão de circuito aberto (Voc/V)41.4541.6241.7841.9442.0643.80
    Corrente de curto-circuito (Isc/A)11.4111.4711.5311.5811.6311.68
    Tensão à potência máxima (Vmpp/V)34.534.7735.0435.3335.6235.91
    Corrente à potência máxima (Imp/A)10.8710.9310.9911.0411.0911.14
    Eficiência do módulo (%)20.2320.4220.7321.0521.6921.96

    Parâmetros eléctricos (NOCT*)

    Potência máxima (Pmax/W)284287291295299303
    Tensão de circuito aberto (Voc/V)38.8939.1439.3839.6339.8840.13
    Corrente de curto-circuito (lsc/A)9.259.309.359.409.459.50
    Tensão de funcionamento óptima (Vmp/V)32.5532.7232.9633.2033.4533.71
    Corrente óptima de funcionamento (Imp/A)8.718.788.838.888.948.99

    Não hesite em contactar-nos