Maximale Effizienz und verlässliche Leistungsabgabe

Grundlegende Parameter
Detail-Parameter

Faire Kosten für bifaziale 420W 430W 440W N-Typ Solarmodule

Teilen:

  • Double the Potential

    The SP440M-54H module features a double-sided design that captures reflected sunlight, generates additional energy with higher module conversion efficiency (up to 22.53%) to increase its overall output.

  • Comprehensive Certifications

    The SP440M-54H module is certified to meet IEC61215/IEC61730, ISO 9001, ISO 14001, and ISO 45001 standards, which ensures the quality, safety and environmental responsibility.

    • Ausreichender Bestand an TOPCon BiMAX 5N 410-440W bifacialen Doppelglas-Solarmodulen im EU-Lager
    • EU Warehouse Stocks 410-440W TOPCon BiMAX 5N Bifacial Double Glass Solar Modules
    • EU Warehouse Stocks 410-440W TOPCon BiMAX 5N Bifacial Double Glass Solar Modules
    • Ready To Ship: EU High-Power TOPCon BiMAX 5N 410-440W Double Glass PV Panels
  • Exceptional Longevity with Low LID

    Utilizing Low LID Mono TOPCON technology, the SP440M-54H module ensures minimal power degradation over time, with less than 1% in the first year and only 0.40% annually from years 2 to 30.

  • Dual Glass Construction

    The two layers of tempered glass of the SP440M-54H module enhance its durability and weather resistance, which makes it ideal for bifacial applications.

    • Ausreichender Bestand an TOPCon BiMAX 5N 410-440W bifacialen Doppelglas-Solarmodulen im EU-Lager
    • EU Warehouse Stocks 410-440W TOPCon BiMAX 5N Bifacial Double Glass Solar Modules
    • EU Warehouse Stocks 410-440W TOPCon BiMAX 5N Bifacial Double Glass Solar Modules
    • Ready To Ship: EU High-Power TOPCon BiMAX 5N 410-440W Double Glass PV Panels
  • Double the Potential

    The SP440M-54H module features a double-sided design that captures reflected sunlight, generates additional energy with higher module conversion efficiency (up to 22.53%) to increase its overall output.

  • Comprehensive Certifications

    The SP440M-54H module is certified to meet IEC61215/IEC61730, ISO 9001, ISO 14001, and ISO 45001 standards, which ensures the quality, safety and environmental responsibility.

  • Exceptional Longevity with Low LID

    Utilizing Low LID Mono TOPCON technology, the SP440M-54H module ensures minimal power degradation over time, with less than 1% in the first year and only 0.40% annually from years 2 to 30.

  • Dual Glass Construction

    The two layers of tempered glass of the SP440M-54H module enhance its durability and weather resistance, which makes it ideal for bifacial applications.

    • Q

      How does the bifacial double-glass design of the TOPCon BiMAX5N series benefit solar panel performance?

      A

      The bifacial double-glass design of the TOPCon BiMAX5N series allows these solar panels to capture sunlight from both the front and back sides, maximizing energy production. This feature is especially advantageous in environments with high albedo, such as snowy or reflective surfaces, where it can significantly increase overall energy yield.

    • Q

      Is the TOPCon BiMAX5N solar module durable?

      A

      Yes, the TOPCon BiMAX5N solar module features a robust double-glass construction for long-lasting performance. This design also protects the modules from a variety of weather conditions, including high winds, snow loads, and extreme temperatures.

    Mechanische Parameter

    Anzahl der Zellen108 (6×18)
    Abmessungen1722 × 1134 × 30 mm
    Gewicht23.5kg
    AbzweigdoseIp68 bewertet (3 Bypass-Dioden)
    Verpackung36Stück/Palette
    216Stück/20'GP
    936Stück/40'HQ

    Elektrische Parameter (STC*)

    Modul-Typ: SP440M-54H410415420425430435440
    Maximale Leistung (Pmax/W)410415420425430435440
    Leerlaufspannung (Voc/V)38.1038.2538.4938.7338.9639.2039.44
    Kurzschlussstrom (Isc/A)13.8513.9213.9914.0614.1314.2014.27
    Spannung bei maximaler Leistung (Vmpp/V)31.2031.4231.6331.8432.0432.2532.45
    Strom bei maximaler Leistung (Imp/A)13.1413.2113.2813.3513.4213.4913.56
    Wirkungsgrad des Moduls (%)21.0021.2521.5121.7622.0222.2822.53

    Bifacial Output-Rearsid Power Gain

    5%Maximale Leistung (Pmax/W)431436441446452457462
    Module Efficiency STC (%)22.0522.3122.5822.8523.1223.3623.63
    15%Maximale Leistung (Pmax/W)472477483489495500506
    Module Efficiency STC (%)24.1524.4424.7325.0325.3225.5925.88
    25%Maximale Leistung (Pmax/W)513519525531538544550
    Module Efficiency STC (%)26.2526.5726.8927.2127.5327.8228.14

    Kostenlose Kontaktaufnahme mit uns