Máxima eficiencia y potencia fiable

Parámetros básicos
Parámetros detallados

TOPCon Dual Glass 570W 580W 585W Proveedor de paneles solares

Comparte:

  • Rigorous Certifications

    Our panels meet stringent international standards, including IEC61215/IEC61730, ISO 9001, ISO 14001, and ISO 45001, ensuring top-notch quality and compliance with industry regulations.

  • Enhanced Bifacial Output

    The SP585M-72H module harnesses the power from both sides of the panel with a rear-side power gain of 5%-25%, which maximizes energy generation and optimizing space utilization.

    • Potencie sus proyectos: 555-585W N Type TOPCon Bifacial Glass-Glass Solar Module - Directo de fábrica
    • Partner With Solar Manufacturer: TOPCon BiMAX 5N Bifacial 555-585W Dual Glass PV Module Solutions
    • Partner With Solar Manufacturer: TOPCon BiMAX 5N Bifacial 555-585W Dual Glass PV Module Solutions
    • Upgrade Production! High Power TOPCon BiMAX 5N Bifacial 555-585W Double Glass PV Modules Wholesale
  • Superior Power & Efficiency

    The SP585M-72H module can generate exceptional power output (up to 585W) and industry-leading efficiency (up to 22.64%) for maximized solar investment returns.

  • Aplicaciones versátiles

    Whether for residential, industrial, or commercial use, the SP585M-72H modul performs well in a variety of scenarios, providing reliable, efficient solar solutions tailored to your needs.

    • Potencie sus proyectos: 555-585W N Type TOPCon Bifacial Glass-Glass Solar Module - Directo de fábrica
    • Partner With Solar Manufacturer: TOPCon BiMAX 5N Bifacial 555-585W Dual Glass PV Module Solutions
    • Partner With Solar Manufacturer: TOPCon BiMAX 5N Bifacial 555-585W Dual Glass PV Module Solutions
    • Upgrade Production! High Power TOPCon BiMAX 5N Bifacial 555-585W Double Glass PV Modules Wholesale
  • Rigorous Certifications

    Our panels meet stringent international standards, including IEC61215/IEC61730, ISO 9001, ISO 14001, and ISO 45001, ensuring top-notch quality and compliance with industry regulations.

  • Enhanced Bifacial Output

    The SP585M-72H module harnesses the power from both sides of the panel with a rear-side power gain of 5%-25%, which maximizes energy generation and optimizing space utilization.

  • Superior Power & Efficiency

    The SP585M-72H module can generate exceptional power output (up to 585W) and industry-leading efficiency (up to 22.64%) for maximized solar investment returns.

  • Aplicaciones versátiles

    Whether for residential, industrial, or commercial use, the SP585M-72H modul performs well in a variety of scenarios, providing reliable, efficient solar solutions tailored to your needs.

    • Q

      ¿Cómo beneficia el diseño bifacial de doble vidrio de la serie TOPCon BiMAX5N al rendimiento del panel solar?

      A

      El diseño bifacial de doble vidrio de la serie TOPCon BiMAX5N permite a estos paneles solares captar la luz solar tanto por la cara frontal como por la posterior, maximizando la producción de energía. Esta característica es especialmente ventajosa en entornos con alto albedo, como superficies nevadas o reflectantes, donde puede aumentar significativamente la producción total de energía.

    • Q

      ¿Es duradero el módulo solar TOPCon BiMAX5N?

      A

      Sí, el Módulo solar TOPCon BiMAX5N cuenta con una robusta construcción de doble cristal para un rendimiento duradero. Este diseño también protege los módulos de diversas condiciones meteorológicas, como fuertes vientos, cargas de nieve y temperaturas extremas.

    Parámetros mecánicos

    Nº de células144 (6×24)
    Dimensiones2279 x 1134 x 30mm
    Peso31,5 kg
    Caja de empalmesClasificación Ip68 (3 diodos de derivación)
    Embalaje36 unidades/palé
    180pcs/20'GP
    720pcs/40'HQ

    Parámetros eléctricos (STC*)

    Module Type: SP585M-72H555560565570575580585
    Potencia máxima (Pmax/W)555560565570575580585
    Tensión en circuito abierto (Voc/V)51.0051.1451.2851.4151.5551.7952.03
    Corriente de cortocircuito (Isc/A)13.9414.0114.0814.1514.2214.2914.36
    Tensión a máxima potencia (Vmpp/V)41.9542.1142.2642.4142.5642.7142.86
    Corriente a máxima potencia (Imp/A)13.2313.3013.3713.4413.5113.5813.65
    Eficiencia del módulo (%)21.4821.6721.8622.0622.2522.4422.64

    Ganancia de potencia bifacial salida-retroceso

    5%Potencia máxima (Pmax/W)583588593599604609614
    Módulo Eficiencia STC (%)22.5522.7522.9623.1623.3623.5523.76
    15%Potencia máxima (Pmax/W)638644650656661667673
    Módulo Eficiencia STC (%)24.7024.9225.1425.3625.5925.8226.04
    25%Potencia máxima (Pmax/W)694700706713719725731
    Módulo Eficiencia STC (%)26.8427.0927.3327.5727.8128.0428.28

    Póngase en contacto con nosotros