Maximizar a eficiência e a produção fiável de energia

Parâmetros básicos
Parâmetros de pormenor

Fornecedor de painéis solares TOPCon Dual Glass 570W 580W 585W

Partilhar:

  • Rigorous Certifications

    Our panels meet stringent international standards, including IEC61215/IEC61730, ISO 9001, ISO 14001, and ISO 45001, ensuring top-notch quality and compliance with industry regulations.

  • Enhanced Bifacial Output

    The SP585M-72H module harnesses the power from both sides of the panel with a rear-side power gain of 5%-25%, which maximizes energy generation and optimizing space utilization.

    • Dê um impulso aos seus projectos: 555-585W N Tipo TOPCon Bifacial Glass-Glass Módulo Solar - Direto da Fábrica
    • Partner With Solar Manufacturer: TOPCon BiMAX 5N Bifacial 555-585W Dual Glass PV Module Solutions
    • Partner With Solar Manufacturer: TOPCon BiMAX 5N Bifacial 555-585W Dual Glass PV Module Solutions
    • Upgrade Production! High Power TOPCon BiMAX 5N Bifacial 555-585W Double Glass PV Modules Wholesale
  • Superior Power & Efficiency

    The SP585M-72H module can generate exceptional power output (up to 585W) and industry-leading efficiency (up to 22.64%) for maximized solar investment returns.

  • Versatile Applications

    Whether for residential, industrial, or commercial use, the SP585M-72H modul performs well in a variety of scenarios, providing reliable, efficient solar solutions tailored to your needs.

    • Dê um impulso aos seus projectos: 555-585W N Tipo TOPCon Bifacial Glass-Glass Módulo Solar - Direto da Fábrica
    • Partner With Solar Manufacturer: TOPCon BiMAX 5N Bifacial 555-585W Dual Glass PV Module Solutions
    • Partner With Solar Manufacturer: TOPCon BiMAX 5N Bifacial 555-585W Dual Glass PV Module Solutions
    • Upgrade Production! High Power TOPCon BiMAX 5N Bifacial 555-585W Double Glass PV Modules Wholesale
  • Rigorous Certifications

    Our panels meet stringent international standards, including IEC61215/IEC61730, ISO 9001, ISO 14001, and ISO 45001, ensuring top-notch quality and compliance with industry regulations.

  • Enhanced Bifacial Output

    The SP585M-72H module harnesses the power from both sides of the panel with a rear-side power gain of 5%-25%, which maximizes energy generation and optimizing space utilization.

  • Superior Power & Efficiency

    The SP585M-72H module can generate exceptional power output (up to 585W) and industry-leading efficiency (up to 22.64%) for maximized solar investment returns.

  • Versatile Applications

    Whether for residential, industrial, or commercial use, the SP585M-72H modul performs well in a variety of scenarios, providing reliable, efficient solar solutions tailored to your needs.

    • Q

      Como é que o design de vidro duplo bifacial da série TOPCon BiMAX5N beneficia o desempenho do painel solar?

      A

      O design de vidro duplo bifacial da série TOPCon BiMAX5N permite que estes painéis solares captem a luz solar tanto do lado da frente como do lado de trás, maximizando a produção de energia. Esta caraterística é especialmente vantajosa em ambientes com elevado albedo, como superfícies com neve ou reflectoras, onde pode aumentar significativamente o rendimento energético global.

    • Q

      O módulo solar TOPCon BiMAX5N é duradouro?

      A

      Sim, o Módulo solar TOPCon BiMAX5N apresenta uma construção robusta de vidro duplo para um desempenho duradouro. Este design também protege os módulos de uma variedade de condições climatéricas, incluindo ventos fortes, cargas de neve e temperaturas extremas.

    Parâmetros mecânicos

    N.º de células144 (6×24)
    Dimensões2279 x 1134 x 30mm
    Peso31,5 kg
    Caixa de derivaçãoClassificação Ip68 (3 díodos de bypass)
    Embalagem36pcs/palete
    180pcs/20'GP
    720p unidades/40'HQ

    Parâmetros eléctricos (STC*)

    Module Type: SP585M-72H555560565570575580585
    Potência máxima (Pmax/W)555560565570575580585
    Tensão de circuito aberto (Voc/V)51.0051.1451.2851.4151.5551.7952.03
    Corrente de curto-circuito (Isc/A)13.9414.0114.0814.1514.2214.2914.36
    Tensão à potência máxima (Vmpp/V)41.9542.1142.2642.4142.5642.7142.86
    Corrente à potência máxima (Imp/A)13.2313.3013.3713.4413.5113.5813.65
    Eficiência do módulo (%)21.4821.6721.8622.0622.2522.4422.64

    Ganho de potência de saída-traseira bifacial

    5%Potência máxima (Pmax/W)583588593599604609614
    Eficiência do módulo STC (%)22.5522.7522.9623.1623.3623.5523.76
    15%Potência máxima (Pmax/W)638644650656661667673
    Eficiência do módulo STC (%)24.7024.9225.1425.3625.5925.8226.04
    25%Potência máxima (Pmax/W)694700706713719725731
    Eficiência do módulo STC (%)26.8427.0927.3327.5727.8128.0428.28

    Não hesite em contactar-nos