Energia solar de alta eficiência e baixa emissão de resíduos

Parâmetros básicos
Parâmetros de pormenor

Sunpal Alta Potência 210mm 680W 690W 700W Painéis Solares Uso Comercial

Partilhar:

  • Higher Power Range & Advanced Efficiency

    These HiMAX6 modules utilize Mono PERC technology and large 210mm half-cut cells to achieve superior efficiency of up to 22.54% and a high power range of 675W-700W to meet your energy needs.

  • Long-lasting and Reliable Performance

    These modules undergo rigorous testing to ensure they can withstand various environmental conditions, and guarantee long-term stability and reliable performance for years to come.

    • Painéis solares mono PERC de 675-700W de alta eficiência para projectos comerciais por atacado
    • High-Efficiency Solar Solutions: Bulk PERC 675-700W PV Modules
    • High-Efficiency Solar Solutions: Bulk PERC 675-700W PV Modules
    • Future-Proof Projects: Wholesale 675-700W Mono PERC Solar Panels
  • Lower Temperature Coefficient

    The HiMAX6 module has a lower temperature coefficient (-0.34%/°C), shows a slower power degradation at high temperatures, which ensures stable energy output all year round, even in hot climates.

  • Potential System Cost Savings

    The larger size of the 210mm half-cut cells allows for higher wattage per panel, which reduces the overall cost of system installation as fewer panels are required to achieve the desired output.

    • Painéis solares mono PERC de 675-700W de alta eficiência para projectos comerciais por atacado
    • High-Efficiency Solar Solutions: Bulk PERC 675-700W PV Modules
    • High-Efficiency Solar Solutions: Bulk PERC 675-700W PV Modules
    • Future-Proof Projects: Wholesale 675-700W Mono PERC Solar Panels
  • Higher Power Range & Advanced Efficiency

    These HiMAX6 modules utilize Mono PERC technology and large 210mm half-cut cells to achieve superior efficiency of up to 22.54% and a high power range of 675W-700W to meet your energy needs.

  • Long-lasting and Reliable Performance

    These modules undergo rigorous testing to ensure they can withstand various environmental conditions, and guarantee long-term stability and reliable performance for years to come.

  • Lower Temperature Coefficient

    The HiMAX6 module has a lower temperature coefficient (-0.34%/°C), shows a slower power degradation at high temperatures, which ensures stable energy output all year round, even in hot climates.

  • Potential System Cost Savings

    The larger size of the 210mm half-cut cells allows for higher wattage per panel, which reduces the overall cost of system installation as fewer panels are required to achieve the desired output.

    • Q

      Como é que o grande tamanho de célula de 210 mm beneficia os módulos solares PERC HiMAX6?

      A

      O grande tamanho de célula de 210 mm nos módulos solares PERC HiMAX6 da Sunpal aumenta a densidade de potência do módulo e melhora o rendimento energético, resultando em custos de sistema reduzidos e um maior retorno do investimento para ambos aplicações solares residenciais e comerciais. Com uma maior densidade de potência, estes painéis podem gerar mais eletricidade por unidade de área, permitindo a instalação de menos painéis para satisfazer as mesmas necessidades energéticas. Este facto não só reduz os custos iniciais de instalação, como também reduz as despesas de manutenção contínua. Além disso, o rendimento energético melhorado assegura a produção máxima de eletricidade, maximizando os benefícios financeiros dos sistemas de energia solar ao longo da sua vida útil.

    • Q

      Que vantagens em termos de eficiência oferece o Mono PERC nos módulos solares HiMAX6 da Sunpal?

      A

      A tecnologia Mono PERC nos módulos solares HiMAX6 assegura uma conversão de potência mais elevada e maximiza a produção de energia do painel, mesmo em condições de pouca luz, tornando-o numa das escolhas mais eficientes do mercado.

    Parâmetros mecânicos

    N.º de células132 (6×22)
    Dimensões2384 × 1303 × 35mm
    Peso33,6 kg
    Caixa de derivaçãoClassificação Ip68 (3 díodos de bypass)
    Embalagem31pcs/palete
    558 unidades/40'HQ

    Parâmetros eléctricos (STC*)

    Tipo de módulo: SP700M-66H675680685690695700
    Potência máxima (Pmax/W)675680685690695700
    Tensão de circuito aberto (Voc/V)46.346.546.746.947.147.3
    Corrente de curto-circuito (Isc/A)18.6818.7318.7818.8318.8818.93
    Tensão à potência máxima (Vmpp/V)38.438.638.83939.239.4
    Corrente à potência máxima (Imp/A)17.5817.6217.6617.717.7317.77
    Eficiência do módulo (%)21.7321.922.0622.2222.3822.54

    Parâmetros eléctricos (NOCT*)

    Potência máxima (Pmax/W)512516520524528532
    Tensão de circuito aberto (Voc/V)43.643.84444.244.444.6
    Corrente de curto-circuito (lsc/A)15.0515.0915.1315.1715.2115.25
    Tensão de funcionamento óptima (Vmp/V)35.936.136.336.536.736.9
    Corrente óptima de funcionamento (Imp/A)14.2714.314.3314.3614.3914.42

    Não hesite em contactar-nos