Énergie solaire à haut rendement et à faible taux d'infiltration d'eau

Paramètres de base
Paramètres de détail

Sunpal High Power 210mm 680W 690W 700W Solar Panels Use For Commercial

Partager :

  • Higher Power Range & Advanced Efficiency

    These HiMAX6 modules utilize Mono PERC technology and large 210mm half-cut cells to achieve superior efficiency of up to 22.54% and a high power range of 675W-700W to meet your energy needs.

  • Long-lasting and Reliable Performance

    These modules undergo rigorous testing to ensure they can withstand various environmental conditions, and guarantee long-term stability and reliable performance for years to come.

    • Panneaux solaires PERC mono 675-700W à haut rendement pour projets commerciaux Commerce de gros
    • High-Efficiency Solar Solutions: Bulk PERC 675-700W PV Modules
    • High-Efficiency Solar Solutions: Bulk PERC 675-700W PV Modules
    • Future-Proof Projects: Wholesale 675-700W Mono PERC Solar Panels
  • Lower Temperature Coefficient

    The HiMAX6 module has a lower temperature coefficient (-0.34%/°C), shows a slower power degradation at high temperatures, which ensures stable energy output all year round, even in hot climates.

  • Potential System Cost Savings

    The larger size of the 210mm half-cut cells allows for higher wattage per panel, which reduces the overall cost of system installation as fewer panels are required to achieve the desired output.

    • Panneaux solaires PERC mono 675-700W à haut rendement pour projets commerciaux Commerce de gros
    • High-Efficiency Solar Solutions: Bulk PERC 675-700W PV Modules
    • High-Efficiency Solar Solutions: Bulk PERC 675-700W PV Modules
    • Future-Proof Projects: Wholesale 675-700W Mono PERC Solar Panels
  • Higher Power Range & Advanced Efficiency

    These HiMAX6 modules utilize Mono PERC technology and large 210mm half-cut cells to achieve superior efficiency of up to 22.54% and a high power range of 675W-700W to meet your energy needs.

  • Long-lasting and Reliable Performance

    These modules undergo rigorous testing to ensure they can withstand various environmental conditions, and guarantee long-term stability and reliable performance for years to come.

  • Lower Temperature Coefficient

    The HiMAX6 module has a lower temperature coefficient (-0.34%/°C), shows a slower power degradation at high temperatures, which ensures stable energy output all year round, even in hot climates.

  • Potential System Cost Savings

    The larger size of the 210mm half-cut cells allows for higher wattage per panel, which reduces the overall cost of system installation as fewer panels are required to achieve the desired output.

    • Q

      Comment les modules solaires PERC HiMAX6 bénéficient-ils de la grande taille des cellules de 210 mm ?

      A

      La grande taille des cellules de 210 mm des modules solaires PERC HiMAX6 de Sunpal augmente la densité de puissance des modules et améliore le rendement énergétique, ce qui se traduit par une réduction des coûts du système et un meilleur retour sur investissement pour les deux parties. applications solaires résidentielles et commerciales. Grâce à une plus grande densité de puissance, ces panneaux peuvent générer plus d'électricité par unité de surface, ce qui permet d'installer moins de panneaux pour répondre à la même demande d'énergie. Cela permet non seulement de réduire les coûts d'installation initiaux, mais aussi de diminuer les frais d'entretien courants. En outre, l'amélioration du rendement énergétique garantit une production maximale d'électricité, ce qui maximise les avantages financiers des systèmes d'énergie solaire tout au long de leur durée de vie.

    • Q

      Quels sont les avantages en termes d'efficacité offerts par le Mono PERC dans les modules solaires HiMAX6 de Sunpal ?

      A

      La technologie Mono PERC des modules solaires HiMAX6 assure une meilleure conversion de l'énergie et maximise le rendement énergétique du panneau, même dans des conditions de faible luminosité, ce qui en fait l'un des choix les plus efficaces du marché.

    Paramètres mécaniques

    Nombre de cellules132 (6×22)
    Dimensions2384 × 1303 × 35mm
    Poids33,6 kg
    Boîte de jonctionClassé Ip68 (3 diodes de dérivation)
    Emballage31pcs/palette
    558pcs/40'HQ

    Paramètres électriques (STC*)

    Type de module : SP700M-66H675680685690695700
    Puissance maximale (Pmax/W)675680685690695700
    Tension en circuit ouvert (Voc/V)46.346.546.746.947.147.3
    Courant de court-circuit (Isc/A)18.6818.7318.7818.8318.8818.93
    Tension à la puissance maximale (Vmpp/V)38.438.638.83939.239.4
    Courant à la puissance maximale (Imp/A)17.5817.6217.6617.717.7317.77
    Efficacité du module (%)21.7321.922.0622.2222.3822.54

    Paramètres électriques (NOCT*)

    Puissance maximale (Pmax/W)512516520524528532
    Tension en circuit ouvert (Voc/V)43.643.84444.244.444.6
    Courant de court-circuit (lsc/A)15.0515.0915.1315.1715.2115.25
    Tension de fonctionnement optimale (Vmp/V)35.936.136.336.536.736.9
    Courant de fonctionnement optimal (Imp/A)14.2714.314.3314.3614.3914.42

    N'hésitez pas à nous contacter