Red mundial de paneles fotovoltaicos de alta eficiencia

Máxima eficiencia y potencia fiable

Parámetros básicos
Parámetros detallados

Venta al por mayor de alta potencia 680 690 700W TOPCon módulos solares

Comparte:

  • Unrivaled Power Generation

    The SP705M-66H module combines the gettering process with single-side μc-Si technology to ensure higher efficiency (up to 22.82%) and higher power output (675W-705W).

  • Exceptional Performance and Stability

    The SP705M-66H module's anti-reflective solar glass increases power output, while the optimized temperature coefficient (-0.30%/℃) ensures more stable power generation performance that is better even in hot climates.

    • Solar al por mayor de alta eficiencia: panel solar monofacial TOPCon tipo N de 675W-705W
    • Bulk Discounts! 675W-705W HiMAX6N N-Type TOPCon Solar Panels Wholesale
    • Bulk Discounts! 675W-705W HiMAX6N N-Type TOPCon Solar Panels Wholesale
    • Upgrade Your Project With Wholesale N-Type 675W-705W TOPCon PV Module
  • Outstanding Durability and Reliability

    Sealed with PIB based sealant, the SP705M-66H module ensures long-lasting performance and reliable energy production as it is impermeable to water and air.

  • Wide Range of Applications

    With its excellent performance, the SP705M-66H module significantly increases the power generation capacity, saves BOS costs and is suitable for various scenarios.

    • Solar al por mayor de alta eficiencia: panel solar monofacial TOPCon tipo N de 675W-705W
    • Bulk Discounts! 675W-705W HiMAX6N N-Type TOPCon Solar Panels Wholesale
    • Bulk Discounts! 675W-705W HiMAX6N N-Type TOPCon Solar Panels Wholesale
    • Upgrade Your Project With Wholesale N-Type 675W-705W TOPCon PV Module
  • Unrivaled Power Generation

    The SP705M-66H module combines the gettering process with single-side μc-Si technology to ensure higher efficiency (up to 22.82%) and higher power output (675W-705W).

  • Exceptional Performance and Stability

    The SP705M-66H module's anti-reflective solar glass increases power output, while the optimized temperature coefficient (-0.30%/℃) ensures more stable power generation performance that is better even in hot climates.

  • Outstanding Durability and Reliability

    Sealed with PIB based sealant, the SP705M-66H module ensures long-lasting performance and reliable energy production as it is impermeable to water and air.

  • Wide Range of Applications

    With its excellent performance, the SP705M-66H module significantly increases the power generation capacity, saves BOS costs and is suitable for various scenarios.

    • Q

      ¿Qué diferencia a la serie TOPCon HiMAX6N de la serie ¿Serie HiMAX5N?

      A

      A: Mayor potencia (615-705 W): La serie TOPCon HiMAX6N de Sunpal ofrece una mayor potencia en vatios, maximizando la generación de energía por unidad de superficie y reduciendo potencialmente el número total de paneles necesarios. B: Utilización de medias células de 210 mm: Con medias células más grandes de 210 mm, la serie HiMAX6N consigue una mayor generación de energía y eficiencia, lo que la diferencia de su predecesora, la serie HiMAX5N.

    • Q

      ¿Son los paneles solares TOPCon HiMAX6N una solución solar rentable?

      A

      Sí, la serie TOPCon HiMAX6N ofrece una solución solar muy rentable. A pesar de su potencia y eficiencia superiores, Sunpal garantiza un precio competitivo, lo que la convierte en una excelente inversión tanto para... proyectos solares residenciales y comerciales.

    Parámetros mecánicos

    Nº de células132 (6×22)
    Dimensiones2384 × 1303 × 35 mm
    Peso33,6 kg
    Caja de empalmesClasificación Ip68 (3 diodos de derivación)
    Embalaje31 piezas/palé
    558pcs/40'HQ

    Parámetros eléctricos (STC*)

    Module Type: SP650M-60H675680685690695700705
    Potencia máxima (Pmax/W)675680685690695700705
    Tensión en circuito abierto (Voc/V)21.7021.9022.1022.3022.5022.6622.82
    Corriente de cortocircuito (Isc/A)39.0039.2039.4039.6039.8040.0040.20
    Tensión a máxima potencia (Vmpp/V)17.3117.5017.3917.4317.4717.5117.55
    Corriente a máxima potencia (Imp/A)46.9047.1047.3047.5047.7047.9048.10
    Eficiencia del módulo (%)18.2418.2918.3418.3918.4418.4918.54

    Temperature Characteristics

    Operating Characteristics

    NMOT (Nominal Module Operating Temperature)44°C(±2°C)
    Temperature Coefficient of Voc-0.250%/°C
    Temperature Coefficient of Isc+0.046%/°C
    Temperature Coefficient of Pmax-0.300%/°C
    Operating Module Temperature-40°C ~ +85°C
    Maximun System VoltageDC 1500 (IEC)
    Maximum Series Fuse Rating35A
    Power Tolerance0~+5W
    Bifaciality85%±5%

    Póngase en contacto con nosotros