Potencia eficiente, estilo atemporal

Parámetros básicos
Parámetros detallados

Puro Negro PERC 545W 550W 560W Paneles Solares Para Uso Doméstico

Comparte:

  • MBB & Half-cut Technology

    The combination of 182mm all-black Mono PERC cells with MBB and half-cut technology optimizes these module's design for maximum energy generation.

  • High Module Conversion Efficiency

    The HiMAX5 module features high efficiency of up to 21.67%, it can efficiently convert sunlight into electricity and ensure the optimal power generation.

    • Proveedor al por mayor: Módulos Solares Mono PERC 545-560W All Black de Alto Rendimiento
    • Boost Your Commercial Project Efficiency With All Black Mono PERC 545-560W Solar Modules
    • Boost Your Commercial Project Efficiency With All Black Mono PERC 545-560W Solar Modules
    • Get High-Quality All Black Mono PERC 545-560W Solar Modules From A Trusted Wholesaler
  • Improved Performance and Reliability

    The lower operating current and half-cut cell design minimizes resistive losses of HiMAX5 545W-560W module, reduce the risk of hotspots, and enhance its overall efficiency and power output.

  • All Black Single Glass Construction

    This all-black design provides a visually appealing aesthetic that complements various roof styles. Single glass modules offer potential cost savings on material and installation compared to double glass modules.

    • Proveedor al por mayor: Módulos Solares Mono PERC 545-560W All Black de Alto Rendimiento
    • Boost Your Commercial Project Efficiency With All Black Mono PERC 545-560W Solar Modules
    • Boost Your Commercial Project Efficiency With All Black Mono PERC 545-560W Solar Modules
    • Get High-Quality All Black Mono PERC 545-560W Solar Modules From A Trusted Wholesaler
  • MBB & Half-cut Technology

    The combination of 182mm all-black Mono PERC cells with MBB and half-cut technology optimizes these module's design for maximum energy generation.

  • High Module Conversion Efficiency

    The HiMAX5 module features high efficiency of up to 21.67%, it can efficiently convert sunlight into electricity and ensure the optimal power generation.

  • Improved Performance and Reliability

    The lower operating current and half-cut cell design minimizes resistive losses of HiMAX5 545W-560W module, reduce the risk of hotspots, and enhance its overall efficiency and power output.

  • All Black Single Glass Construction

    This all-black design provides a visually appealing aesthetic that complements various roof styles. Single glass modules offer potential cost savings on material and installation compared to double glass modules.

    • Q

      ¿Es la serie PERC All Black HiMAX5-B adecuada para mi hogar?

      A

      Sí, el Serie HiMAX5-B es ideal para los propietarios que buscan: A. Alta potencia: Con potencias que van de 405W a 560W, estos paneles generan electricidad de sobra para satisfacer las necesidades de su hogar con eficacia. B. Diseño elegante: Con una estética totalmente negra, incluidos los marcos, la lámina posterior y las barras colectoras, estos paneles se integran perfectamente en su tejado, añadiendo un toque de elegancia moderna a su hogar. C. Solución rentable: A pesar de su alto rendimiento, la serie HiMAX5-B ofrece una combinación equilibrada de asequibilidad y eficiencia, asegurando que obtenga el máximo valor de su inversión solar.

    • Q

      ¿Cómo beneficia el diseño totalmente negro a las instalaciones de paneles solares?

      A

      El diseño totalmente negro de la serie PERC All Black HiMAX5-B realza el atractivo visual de las instalaciones solares al tiempo que se integra perfectamente en diversos entornos. Con marcos, lámina posterior y barras colectoras negras, estos paneles ofrecen una solución elegante y discreta para aplicaciones residenciales, comerciales e industriales.

    Parámetros mecánicos

    Nº de células144 (6×24)
    Dimensiones2279 × 1134 × 35 mm
    Peso20.5kg
    Caja de empalmesClasificación Ip68 (3 diodos de derivación)
    Embalaje31 piezas/palé
    620pcs/40'HQ

    Parámetros eléctricos (STC*)

    Tipo de módulo: SP560M-72H545550555560
    Potencia máxima (Pmax/W)545550555560
    Tensión en circuito abierto (Voc/V)49.5449.6449.7449.84
    Corriente de cortocircuito (Isc/A)13.931414.0714.14
    Tensión a máxima potencia (Vmpp/V)40.8140.940.9941.08
    Corriente a máxima potencia (Imp/A)13.3613.4513.5413.63
    Eficiencia del módulo (%)21.0921.2921.4821.67

    Parámetros eléctricos (NOCT*)

    Potencia máxima (Pmax/W)406410414418
    Tensión en circuito abierto (Voc/V)46.7746.8746.9747.07
    Corriente de cortocircuito (lsc/A)11.2611.3211.3811.44
    Tensión óptima de funcionamiento (Vmp/V)38.2538.4238.5938.76
    Corriente óptima de funcionamiento (Imp/A)10.6210.6810.7310.78

    Póngase en contacto con nosotros