Un choix supérieur pour l'énergie du futur

Paramètres de base
Paramètres de détail

Wholesale Bifacial HJT 430W 440W 450W PV Panels In Warehouse

Partager :

  • Rigorous Certifications & Quality

    Our panels have passed the comprehensive quality management system and certifications, such as IEC61215/61730,ISO 9001:2015 and IEC TS 62941-2016, showing our guarantee of top-notch quality and performance.

  • SMBB Design & Half-Cut Technology

    The innovative combination of SMBB design and Half-Cut Technology reduces resistive loss, increases cell efficiency and maximizes energy production for long-term performance.

    • Panneaux solaires double vitrage à haut rendement 430-450W HJT BiMAX5N Bifacial Wholesale
    • Partner With Solar Manufacturer On Affordable 430-450W HJT Bifacial Double Glass Solar Panel
    • Partner With Solar Manufacturer On Affordable 430-450W HJT Bifacial Double Glass Solar Panel
    • Reliable Solar Products of HJT 430-450W Bifacial Double Glass Solar Module For Sale
  • Superior Sealing with PIB Based Sealant

    The SP450M-54H modules are sealed with PIB based sealant, offering stronger water resistance and greater air impermeability to extend module lifespan and ensure long-term reliability.

  • Double Your Energy Harvest

    Benefit from our panels' natural symmetrical bifacial structure, the SP450M-54H module harnesses more energy yield from the backside and maximizes its overall efficiency.

    • Panneaux solaires double vitrage à haut rendement 430-450W HJT BiMAX5N Bifacial Wholesale
    • Partner With Solar Manufacturer On Affordable 430-450W HJT Bifacial Double Glass Solar Panel
    • Partner With Solar Manufacturer On Affordable 430-450W HJT Bifacial Double Glass Solar Panel
    • Reliable Solar Products of HJT 430-450W Bifacial Double Glass Solar Module For Sale
  • Rigorous Certifications & Quality

    Our panels have passed the comprehensive quality management system and certifications, such as IEC61215/61730,ISO 9001:2015 and IEC TS 62941-2016, showing our guarantee of top-notch quality and performance.

  • SMBB Design & Half-Cut Technology

    The innovative combination of SMBB design and Half-Cut Technology reduces resistive loss, increases cell efficiency and maximizes energy production for long-term performance.

  • Superior Sealing with PIB Based Sealant

    The SP450M-54H modules are sealed with PIB based sealant, offering stronger water resistance and greater air impermeability to extend module lifespan and ensure long-term reliability.

  • Double Your Energy Harvest

    Benefit from our panels' natural symmetrical bifacial structure, the SP450M-54H module harnesses more energy yield from the backside and maximizes its overall efficiency.

    • Q

      What sets Sunpal's HJT BiMAX5N bifacial double glass solar modules apart?

      A

      The HJT BiMAX5N series is Sunpal's latest generation of high-efficiency modules and stands out for its advanced features, including SMBB design and N-type HJT 2.0 technology, coupled with 182mm cell size. This combination ensures remarkable power outputs ranging from 430W to 600W, making them highly efficient and durable for diverse solar applications.

    • Q

      What applications are suitable for Sunpal's HJT BiMAX5N solar panels?

      A

      Sunpal's HJT BiMAX5N solar panels are versatile and adaptable, making them ideal for a wide range of applications, including residential rooftop installations, commercial solar projects, and utility-scale solar farms. Whether for grid-tied or off-grid systems, these panels offer reliable and sustainable energy solutions tailored to diverse customer needs.

    Paramètres mécaniques

    Nombre de cellules108 (6×18)
    Dimensions1722 x 1134 x 30mm
    Poids23.5kg
    Boîte de jonctionClassé Ip68 (3 diodes de dérivation)
    Emballage36pcs/pallet
    216pcs/20'GP
    936pcs/40'HQ

    Paramètres électriques (STC*)

    Module Type: SP450M-54H430435440445450
    Puissance maximale (Pmax/W)430435440445450
    Tension en circuit ouvert (Voc/V)40.3040.5640.8341.0941.34
    Courant de court-circuit (Isc/A)13.3013.3513.4013.4513.50
    Tension à la puissance maximale (Vmpp/V)33.4933.7534.0134.2634.51
    Courant à la puissance maximale (Imp/A)12.8412.8912.9412.9913.04
    Efficacité du module (%)22.0222.2822.5322.7923.04

    Bifacial Output-Rearsid Power Gain

    5%Puissance maximale (Pmax/W)475481486492497
    Module Efficiency STC (%)23.1223.3923.6623.9324.19
    15%Puissance maximale (Pmax/W)495500506512518
    Module Efficiency STC (%)25.3225.6225.9126.2126.5
    25%Puissance maximale (Pmax/W)538544550556563
    Module Efficiency STC (%)27.5327.8528.1628.4928.8

    N'hésitez pas à nous contacter