Effiziente Leistung, zeitloser Stil

Grundlegende Parameter
Detail-Parameter

Pure Black PERC 545W 550W 560W Solarmodule für den Heimgebrauch

Teilen:

  • MBB & Half-cut Technology

    The combination of 182mm all-black Mono PERC cells with MBB and half-cut technology optimizes these module's design for maximum energy generation.

  • High Module Conversion Efficiency

    The HiMAX5 module features high efficiency of up to 21.67%, it can efficiently convert sunlight into electricity and ensure the optimal power generation.

    • Großhandel Lieferant: Hochleistungs-Mono-PERC-Solarmodule 545-560 W in Schwarz
    • Boost Your Commercial Project Efficiency With All Black Mono PERC 545-560W Solar Modules
    • Boost Your Commercial Project Efficiency With All Black Mono PERC 545-560W Solar Modules
    • Get High-Quality All Black Mono PERC 545-560W Solar Modules From A Trusted Wholesaler
  • Improved Performance and Reliability

    The lower operating current and half-cut cell design minimizes resistive losses of HiMAX5 545W-560W module, reduce the risk of hotspots, and enhance its overall efficiency and power output.

  • All Black Single Glass Construction

    This all-black design provides a visually appealing aesthetic that complements various roof styles. Single glass modules offer potential cost savings on material and installation compared to double glass modules.

    • Großhandel Lieferant: Hochleistungs-Mono-PERC-Solarmodule 545-560 W in Schwarz
    • Boost Your Commercial Project Efficiency With All Black Mono PERC 545-560W Solar Modules
    • Boost Your Commercial Project Efficiency With All Black Mono PERC 545-560W Solar Modules
    • Get High-Quality All Black Mono PERC 545-560W Solar Modules From A Trusted Wholesaler
  • MBB & Half-cut Technology

    The combination of 182mm all-black Mono PERC cells with MBB and half-cut technology optimizes these module's design for maximum energy generation.

  • High Module Conversion Efficiency

    The HiMAX5 module features high efficiency of up to 21.67%, it can efficiently convert sunlight into electricity and ensure the optimal power generation.

  • Improved Performance and Reliability

    The lower operating current and half-cut cell design minimizes resistive losses of HiMAX5 545W-560W module, reduce the risk of hotspots, and enhance its overall efficiency and power output.

  • All Black Single Glass Construction

    This all-black design provides a visually appealing aesthetic that complements various roof styles. Single glass modules offer potential cost savings on material and installation compared to double glass modules.

    • Q

      Ist die PERC All Black HiMAX5-B Serie für mein Haus geeignet?

      A

      Ja, die Baureihe HiMAX5-B ist ideal für Hauseigentümer, die: A. Hohe Leistungsabgabe: Mit einer Leistung von 405W bis 560W erzeugen diese Paneele ausreichend Strom, um den Bedarf Ihres Haushalts effektiv zu decken. B. Elegantes Design: Mit ihrer komplett schwarzen Ästhetik, einschließlich Rahmen, Rückwand und Stromschienen, fügen sich diese Module nahtlos in Ihr Dach ein und verleihen Ihrem Haus einen Hauch von moderner Eleganz. C. Kostengünstige Lösung: Trotz ihrer hohen Leistung bietet die HiMAX5-B-Serie eine ausgewogene Mischung aus Erschwinglichkeit und Effizienz, damit Sie den größtmöglichen Nutzen aus Ihrer Solarinvestition ziehen können.

    • Q

      Welchen Nutzen hat das komplett schwarze Design für die Installation von Solarmodulen?

      A

      Das komplett schwarze Design der PERC All Black HiMAX5-B-Serie erhöht die optische Attraktivität von Solaranlagen und fügt sich nahtlos in verschiedene Umgebungen ein. Mit schwarzen Rahmen, Rückseitenfolie und Stromschienen bieten diese Module eine elegante und diskrete Lösung für private, gewerbliche und industrielle Anwendungen.

    Mechanische Parameter

    Anzahl der Zellen144 (6×24)
    Abmessungen2279 × 1134 × 35mm
    Gewicht20,5 kg
    AbzweigdoseIp68 bewertet (3 Bypass-Dioden)
    Verpackung31Stück/Palette
    620pcs/40'HQ

    Elektrische Parameter (STC*)

    Module Type: SP560M-72H545550555560
    Maximale Leistung (Pmax/W)545550555560
    Leerlaufspannung (Voc/V)49.5449.6449.7449.84
    Kurzschlussstrom (Isc/A)13.931414.0714.14
    Spannung bei maximaler Leistung (Vmpp/V)40.8140.940.9941.08
    Strom bei maximaler Leistung (Imp/A)13.3613.4513.5413.63
    Wirkungsgrad des Moduls (%)21.0921.2921.4821.67

    Elektrische Parameter (NOCT*)

    Maximale Leistung (Pmax/W)406410414418
    Leerlaufspannung (Voc/V)46.7746.8746.9747.07
    Kurzschlussstrom (lsc/A)11.2611.3211.3811.44
    Optimale Betriebsspannung (Vmp/V)38.2538.4238.5938.76
    Optimaler Betriebsstrom (Imp/A)10.6210.6810.7310.78

    Kostenlose Kontaktaufnahme mit uns