Energia solar de alta eficiência e baixa emissão de resíduos

Parâmetros básicos
Parâmetros de pormenor

Painel Solar Sunpal Bifacial 450W 460W 470W Vidro Duplo Preço de Fábrica

Partilhar:

  • Bifacial Energy Yield

    The bifacial technology enables additional power generation from the back of BiMAX4 modules (up to 25%), and brings a high efficiency (up to 21.63%), which has been verified by customers and third-party testing organizations.

  • Robust Double Glass Construction

    The robust double glass construction of BiMAX4 modules not only increases resistance to environmental influences, but also extends the lifespan of the modules, with an annual power degradation of less than 0.45%.

    • Melhore as suas soluções energéticas com os Módulos Solares Bifaciais PERC BiMAX4 de elevado desempenho
    • Double Energy, Double Savings: 445-470W PERC Double Glass Solar Modules
    • Double Energy, Double Savings: 445-470W PERC Double Glass Solar Modules
    • Power Up Your Home Or Business With Reliable Solar Energy Bifacial PERC BiMAX4 PV Panel
  • Improved Performance in Different Environment

    The gallium-doped technology of BiMAX4 panels overcomes the LID degradation, guarantees long-term performance under different lighting conditions and ensures constant energy yield.

  • Lower Levelized Cost of Electricity (LCOE)

    The combination of high efficiency, durability, and longer lifestime of BiMAX4 panel results in a lower LCOE, making them an economically attractive option.

    • Melhore as suas soluções energéticas com os Módulos Solares Bifaciais PERC BiMAX4 de elevado desempenho
    • Double Energy, Double Savings: 445-470W PERC Double Glass Solar Modules
    • Double Energy, Double Savings: 445-470W PERC Double Glass Solar Modules
    • Power Up Your Home Or Business With Reliable Solar Energy Bifacial PERC BiMAX4 PV Panel
  • Bifacial Energy Yield

    The bifacial technology enables additional power generation from the back of BiMAX4 modules (up to 25%), and brings a high efficiency (up to 21.63%), which has been verified by customers and third-party testing organizations.

  • Robust Double Glass Construction

    The robust double glass construction of BiMAX4 modules not only increases resistance to environmental influences, but also extends the lifespan of the modules, with an annual power degradation of less than 0.45%.

  • Improved Performance in Different Environment

    The gallium-doped technology of BiMAX4 panels overcomes the LID degradation, guarantees long-term performance under different lighting conditions and ensures constant energy yield.

  • Lower Levelized Cost of Electricity (LCOE)

    The combination of high efficiency, durability, and longer lifestime of BiMAX4 panel results in a lower LCOE, making them an economically attractive option.

    • Q

      Que tipo de módulo é melhor para a minha aplicação, monofacial ou bifacial?

      A

      A escolha entre módulos monofaciais e bifaciais depende de vários factores, como o local de instalação, o espaço disponível, o orçamento e as condições ambientais. Os módulos bifaciais oferecem um maior potencial de produção de energia em comparação com os módulos monofaciais, o que os torna ligeiramente mais caros. No entanto, a sua capacidade de captar a luz de ambos os lados, especialmente quando não estão obstruídos, aumenta significativamente o rendimento energético. Além disso, a estrutura de encapsulamento vidro-vidro oferece uma melhor resistência a factores ambientais como o vapor de água e o nevoeiro de ar salgado. Os módulos monofaciais são mais adequados para instalações em regiões montanhosas e aplicações em telhados onde o espaço é limitado.

    • Q

      Os módulos solares bifaciais de vidro duplo PERC BiMAX4 oferecem uma elevada eficiência?

      A

      Sim! Os módulos solares de vidro duplo bifacial PERC BiMAX4 da Sunpal são conhecidos pela sua elevada eficiência. Com potências que variam entre 355W e 470W, estes módulos utilizam a avançada tecnologia Mono PERC, o design bifacial e a tecnologia de meio-corte para alcançar um desempenho superior e um melhor rendimento energético.

    Parâmetros mecânicos

    N.º de células144 (6×24)
    Dimensões2094 × 1038 × 35mm
    Peso26.5kg
    Caixa de derivaçãoClassificação Ip68 (3 díodos de bypass)
    Embalagem31pcs/palete
    155pc/20'GP
    726pcs/40'HQ

    Parâmetros eléctricos (STC*)

    Module Type: SP470M-72H445450455460465470
    Potência máxima (Pmax/W)445450455460465470
    Tensão de circuito aberto (Voc/V)49.449.649.85050.250.4
    Corrente de curto-circuito (Isc/A)11.4611.5311.611.6711.7411.81
    Tensão à potência máxima (Vmpp/V)40.84141.241.441.641.8
    Corrente à potência máxima (Imp/A)10.9110.9811.0511.1211.1811.25
    Eficiência do módulo (%)20.4820.7120.9421.1721.421.63

    Electrical Characteristics With Different Rear Side Power In (reference to 455W front)

    MaxPmax/WVmp/VImp/AVoc/VIsc/APmax gain
    47841.211.6049.812.185%
    50141.212.1649.912.4310%
    52441.212.7250.013.0015%
    54641.213.2550.113.5620%
    56941.213.8150.214.1325%

    Não hesite em contactar-nos