Panneaux photovoltaïques à haut rendement HJT : Le meilleur choix pour l'énergie du futur

Un choix supérieur pour l'énergie du futur

Paramètres de base
Paramètres de détail

Panneaux solaires haute puissance HJT Double Verre 700W 710W 715W

Partager :

  • Unrivaled Power & Efficiency

    With the N-type HJT 2.0 technology, BiMAX6N module combines the gettering process with single-side μc-Si technology to deliver superior efficiency (up to 23.02%) and unrivaled power output (695W-715W).

  • SMBB Design with Half-Cut Technology

    This innovative combination shortens current pathways within the module, minimizes electrical losses and maximizes overall efficiency.

    • Panneau solaire bifacial HJT haute puissance 695-715W pour les projets à grande échelle
    • Reduce Project Costs With Premium HJT Bifacial Solar 695-715W - Bulk Discounts
    • Reduce Project Costs With Premium HJT Bifacial Solar 695-715W - Bulk Discounts
    • Your HJT Solution For Large-Scale Solar With 695-715W Bifacial PV Module
  • Significant Power Gain

    Compared to the PERC bifacial modules, the bifaciality (up to 90%) of the SP715M-66H module ensures a substantial increase in overall power output, which can significantly impact your electricity cost savings.

  • Ideal for Distributed Solar Projects

    For the same area, the SP715M-66H module can be used to obtain larger installed capacity, which is especially suitable for industrial and commercial rooftops, residential and other distributed projects with limited land area.

    • Panneau solaire bifacial HJT haute puissance 695-715W pour les projets à grande échelle
    • Reduce Project Costs With Premium HJT Bifacial Solar 695-715W - Bulk Discounts
    • Reduce Project Costs With Premium HJT Bifacial Solar 695-715W - Bulk Discounts
    • Your HJT Solution For Large-Scale Solar With 695-715W Bifacial PV Module
  • Unrivaled Power & Efficiency

    With the N-type HJT 2.0 technology, BiMAX6N module combines the gettering process with single-side μc-Si technology to deliver superior efficiency (up to 23.02%) and unrivaled power output (695W-715W).

  • SMBB Design with Half-Cut Technology

    This innovative combination shortens current pathways within the module, minimizes electrical losses and maximizes overall efficiency.

  • Significant Power Gain

    Compared to the PERC bifacial modules, the bifaciality (up to 90%) of the SP715M-66H module ensures a substantial increase in overall power output, which can significantly impact your electricity cost savings.

  • Ideal for Distributed Solar Projects

    For the same area, the SP715M-66H module can be used to obtain larger installed capacity, which is especially suitable for industrial and commercial rooftops, residential and other distributed projects with limited land area.

    • Q

      Are Sunpal's HJT BiMAX6N solar panels suitable for commercial installations?

      A

      Yes, Sunpal's HJT BiMAX6N solar panels are well-suited for commercial installations, offering high power outputs ranging from 625W to 715W. With their bifacial double glass design and advanced technology, these panels deliver optimal performance and durability, making them an ideal choice for homeowners seeking top-tier energy solutions.

    • Q

      How does bifacial technology impact performance?

      A

      Bifacial solar panels, such as Sunpal's HJT BiMAX6N solar modules, harness sunlight from both sides, unlike conventional panels. This feature can notably enhance energy production, particularly in expansive, unshaded areas. In such settings, these modules leverage reflective surfaces to maximize power generation, making them highly efficient for commercial applications.

    Paramètres mécaniques

    Nombre de cellules132 (6×22)
    Dimensions2384 × 1303 × 35mm
    Poids38.7kg
    Boîte de jonctionClassé Ip68 (3 diodes de dérivation)
    Emballage31pcs/palette
    558pcs/40'HQ

    Paramètres électriques (STC*)

    Module Type: SP715M-66H695700705710715
    Puissance maximale (Pmax/W)695700705710715
    Tension en circuit ouvert (Voc/V)49.9850.1350.2950.4450.59
    Courant de court-circuit (Isc/A)17.3717.4317.4917.5517.61
    Tension à la puissance maximale (Vmpp/V)41.9542.1042.2542.3942.54
    Courant à la puissance maximale (Imp/A)16.5716.6316.6916.7516.81
    Efficacité du module (%)22.3722.5322.7022.8623.02

    Electrical Parameters (BSTC*)

    Puissance maximale (Pmax/W)765770775780785
    Tension de fonctionnement optimale (Vmp/V)41.9542.1042.2542.3942.54
    Courant de fonctionnement optimal (Imp/A)18.2418.2918.3518.4118.46
    Tension en circuit ouvert (Voc/V)49.9850.1350.2950.4450.59
    Courant de court-circuit (lsc/A)19.1219.1719.2219.2819.33

    N'hésitez pas à nous contacter